| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! [[EVE University Ribbons|Ribbons]] || NAME || DETAILS | ! [[EVE University Ribbons|Ribbons]] || NAME || DETAILS | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Ribbon-HSFighter.png]] || Highsec Fighter || Get 100 kills in highsec. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Ribbon-WHVoyager.png]] || Wormhole Voyager || Scan down and travel into w-space, through it, and exit into a different k-space system. | | [[File:Ribbon-WHVoyager.png]] || Wormhole Voyager || Scan down and travel into w-space, through it, and exit into a different k-space system. | ||