More actions
Change mission name "Bountiful Bandine" into "Bountiful Banidine" because of page move |
Add "Materials For War Preparation" level 1 |
||
| Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| 4,250 m3 | | 4,250 m3 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Materials For War Preparation]] | |||
| 1 | |||
| 100 m<sup>3</sup> | |||
| Storyline | |||
|- | |- | ||