Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:San Miyazaki: Difference between revisions

10 editsJoined 26 June 2021
Created page with "== About == {| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; border:0px solid grey;" | valign="top" style="background:#111111; padding:8px; padding-left:12px; padding-right:12px; bo..."
 
Line 36: Line 36:
|-
|-
! CAMPUS !! DATES
! CAMPUS !! DATES
|-
| [[Averon Mining Campus]] || 2021/05/19 -
|-
|-
| [[Hi Sec Campus]] ||  
| [[Hi Sec Campus]] ||  
Line 42: Line 44:
|-
|-
| [[Wormhole Campus]] ||
| [[Wormhole Campus]] ||
|-
| [[Averon Mining Campus]] || 2021/05/19 -
|-  
|-  
| [[Low Sec Campus]] ||
| [[Low Sec Campus]] ||