Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Jordareen Cyla Athonille: Difference between revisions

73 editsJoined 1 April 2021
Line 92: Line 92:
| [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/corp/Red_Federation RvB - RED Federation]<br>[https://evemaps.dotlan.net/corp/Blue_Republic RvB - BLUE Republic]<br>[https://evemaps.dotlan.net/corp/Red_vs_Blue_Flight_Academy Red vs Blue Flight Academy] || 2021/05/21 || 2021/05/30 || [http://EVEWarReport.com/?ref=cf90476de1d2d06 Link]
| [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/corp/Red_Federation RvB - RED Federation]<br>[https://evemaps.dotlan.net/corp/Blue_Republic RvB - BLUE Republic]<br>[https://evemaps.dotlan.net/corp/Red_vs_Blue_Flight_Academy Red vs Blue Flight Academy] || 2021/05/21 || 2021/05/30 || [http://EVEWarReport.com/?ref=cf90476de1d2d06 Link]
|-
|-
| [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/corp/Polaris_Breach_Corp Polaris Breach Corp] || 2021/05/23 || 2021/05/24 || [http://EVEWarReport.com/?ref=4825e8022b21c57 Link]
| [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/alliance/E.X.I.L.E E.X.I.L.E]<br>[https://evemaps.dotlan.net/corp/Sleep_Paralysis Sleep Paralysis] || 2021/06/25 || 2021/06/29 || [http://EVEWarReport.com/?ref=5eb4e7579024164 Link]
|-
|-
| [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/alliance/E.X.I.L.E E.X.I.L.E] || 2021/06/25 || ||
| [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/alliance/WeR4 WeR4] || 2021/06/27 || 2021/06/30 || [http://EVEWarReport.com/?ref=a0550c31ee83c3f Link]
|-
| [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/alliance/WeR4 WeR4] || 2021/06/27 ||  ||
|}
|}