San Miyazaki (talk | contribs) |
San Miyazaki (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
! ENEMY !! START DATE !! END DATE !! WAR REPORT | ! ENEMY !! START DATE !! END DATE !! WAR REPORT | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || || | | [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/alliance/E.X.I.L.E E.X.I.L.E]<br>[https://evemaps.dotlan.net/corp/Sleep_Paralysis Sleep Paralysis] || 2021/06/25 || 2021/06/29 || [http://EVEWarReport.com/?ref=5eb4e7579024164 Link] | ||
|- | |||
| [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/alliance/WeR4 WeR4] || 2021/06/27 || 2021/06/30 || [http://EVEWarReport.com/?ref=a0550c31ee83c3f Link] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:19, 2 July 2021
About
Quick Reference |
BackgroundSan, a cousin of Jordareen Cyla Athonille, was born in the Gallente Federation of New Eden and became a capsuleer in YC123. Her interests include:
|
Contributions
Titles
| NAME | START DATE | END DATE | RIBBON |
|---|---|---|---|
| Freshman | 2021/05/21 |
Residency
| CAMPUS | DATES |
|---|---|
| Averon Mining Campus | 2021/05/19 - |
| Hi Sec Campus | |
| Incursion Community | |
| Wormhole Campus | |
| Low Sec Campus | |
| Null Sec Campus |
Achievements
| RIBBON | NAME | DETAILS |
|---|---|---|
War Service
| ENEMY | START DATE | END DATE | WAR REPORT |
|---|---|---|---|
| E.X.I.L.E Sleep Paralysis |
2021/06/25 | 2021/06/29 | Link |
| WeR4 | 2021/06/27 | 2021/06/30 | Link |