Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Relic and data sites: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Updated the gas sites. All K-space gas sites are safe and do not contain hostile NPCs on warp-in. Only wormhole gas sites contain hostile NPCs.
mNo edit summary
Line 156: Line 156:
|-
|-
! Gas Sites !! Is it "Safe"? !! Hic Sec !! Low Sec!! Null Sec !! C1 WH !! C2 WH !! C3 WH !! C4 WH !! C5 WH !! C6 WH
! Gas Sites !! Is it "Safe"? !! Hic Sec !! Low Sec!! Null Sec !! C1 WH !! C2 WH !! C3 WH !! C4 WH !! C5 WH !! C6 WH
|-
| <> || Safe || x || x || x ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||
|-
|-
| <> || NOT Safe ||  ||  ||  || x || x || x || x || x || x
| <> || NOT Safe ||  ||  ||  || x || x || x || x || x || x
|-
| <> || Safe || x || x || x ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||
|}
|}