More actions
Updated the gas sites. All K-space gas sites are safe and do not contain hostile NPCs on warp-in. Only wormhole gas sites contain hostile NPCs. |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Gas Sites !! Is it "Safe"? !! Hic Sec !! Low Sec!! Null Sec !! C1 WH !! C2 WH !! C3 WH !! C4 WH !! C5 WH !! C6 WH | ! Gas Sites !! Is it "Safe"? !! Hic Sec !! Low Sec!! Null Sec !! C1 WH !! C2 WH !! C3 WH !! C4 WH !! C5 WH !! C6 WH | ||
|- | |||
| <> || Safe || x || x || x || || || || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <> || NOT Safe || || || || x || x || x || x || x || x | | <> || NOT Safe || || || || x || x || x || x || x || x | ||
|} | |} | ||