Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Mining mission reports: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Add storyline mission
m Add storyline mission A Case of Kidnapping
Line 41: Line 41:
| 1
| 1
| 1,080 m3
| 1,080 m3
|-
|[[A Case of Kidnapping (Level 1)|A Case of Kidnapping]]
| 1
| 10 {{m3}}
| Storyline encounter


|-
|-
Line 65: Line 71:
|[[Ditanium]]
|[[Ditanium]]
| 1
| 1
| 300 M3
| 300 {{m3}}
| Storyline courier
| Storyline courier



Revision as of 20:18, 15 July 2021


Name Level Cargo volume Special
Arisite Envy 4 45,000 m3
Asteroid Catastrophe 1 1,080 m3
A Better World 3 6,000 m3
Beware They Live 3 9,000 m3
Bountiful Banidine 1 2,000 m3
Burnt Traces 1 1,080 m3
A Case of Kidnapping 1 10  m3 Storyline encounter
Cheap Chills 4 20,000 m3
Claimjumpers 2 1,800 m3
Coming 'Round the Mountain 3 6,000 m3
Data Mining 2 299.7 m3
Ditanium 1 300  m3 Storyline courier
Down and Dirty 2 2,250 m3
Drone Distribution 3 4,000 m3
Feeding the Giant 4 44,800 m3
Gas Injections 4 4,250 m3
Geodite and Gemology 4 44,800 m3
Ice Installation 4 20,000 m3
Like Drones to a Cloud 4 4,250 m3
Materials For War Preparation 1 100 m3 Storyline
Materials For War Preparation 2 225 m3 Storyline
Materials For War Preparation 3 6000 m3 Storyline
Materials For War Preparation 4 9600 m3 Storyline
Mercium Belt 2 6,000 m3
Mercium Experiments 1 1,080 m3
Mother Lode 4 44,800 m3
Not Gneiss at All 4 45,000 m3
Passing the ISK 1 1,080 m3
Pile of Pithix 3 9,000 m3
Persistent Pests 3 4,000 m3
Starting Simple 1 2,000 m3
Stay Frosty 3 10,000 m3
Understanding Augumene 2 2,250 m3
Unknown Events 2 6,000 m3