More actions
Elemag Vtori (talk | contribs) m Added a link to portal where the Mumble password can be reset. |
Duke Bosch (talk | contribs) Added a clickable link to mumble (tinyurl workaround for mumble://voice.eveuniversity.com:64739 |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Password (only when prompted): || ''<Your E-Uni forum password>'' || ''<None - you won't be prompted>'' | | Password (only when prompted): || ''<Your E-Uni forum password>'' || ''<None - you won't be prompted>'' | ||
|- | |||
| Click to join || || [http://tinyurl.com/mumble-e-uni Public Mumble] | |||
|} | |} | ||