More actions
m →Storyline missions: Add mission |
m →Storyline missions: Add mission |
||
| Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
| Encounter | | Encounter | ||
| 10x VIP's | | 10x VIP's | ||
| | | Porsi Manamy | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| Mining | | Mining | ||
| Line 300: | Line 300: | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| Distribution | | Distribution | ||
| | | Aeddin | ||
| Limited Memory Augmentation | | Limited Memory Augmentation | ||
|- | |||
| 202109221245 | |||
| Materials for war Preparation | |||
| Trade | |||
| 1 000 Veldspar | |||
| Rondredwik Ofercar | |||
| 1 | |||
| Distribution | |||
| Nakugard | |||
| Limited Social Adaptation Chip | |||
|- | |||
| 202109221553 | |||
| Divine Intervention | |||
| Courier | |||
| 10x Riot Interdiction Team | |||
| Zahneyi Masimih | |||
| 1 | |||
| Distributi0n | |||
| Aeddin | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||