More actions
Sivaira Chen (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
| Line 422: | Line 422: | ||
|[[Temko Surveillance Outpost]] | |[[Temko Surveillance Outpost]] | ||
|Required for [[Ampsin Achippon]]'s missions | |Required for [[Ampsin Achippon]]'s missions | ||
|- | |||
|18x Temko Mercenaries | |||
|[[Contested Gallente Azure Canyon]] | |||
|Required for [[Veko Tallaja]] | |||
|- | |||
|1x Alarus Ekire's Insignia | |||
|[[Contested Gallente Azure Canyon]] | |||
|Required for [[Veko Tallaja]] | |||
|} | |} | ||