More actions
m →Storyline missions: Add mission |
m →Storyline missions: Change section name. Add mission |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Storyline | == Storyline mission log == | ||
{| class= "wikitable apps sortable" | {| class= "wikitable apps sortable" | ||
| Line 407: | Line 407: | ||
| Courier | | Courier | ||
| 10x Ditanium Metal Plate | | 10x Ditanium Metal Plate | ||
| Zahneyi Masimih | |||
| 1 | |||
| Distribution | |||
| Aeddin | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 202110121612 | |||
| Of Fangs and Claws | |||
| Courier | |||
| 10x Hybrid Slaver Hounds | |||
| Zahneyi Masimih | | Zahneyi Masimih | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||