Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Cedric deBouilard: Difference between revisions

Joined 29 June 2024
mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 18: Line 18:
|Position:  
|Position:  
|Curator of [[Eve University Class Library]], Wiki Hamster(self proclaimed)
|Curator of [[Eve University Class Library]], Wiki Hamster(self proclaimed)
||
|-
|Other notes:
|Other notes:
|a capsuleer, a complete nerd living wired to his ship, while floating inside a tank of bizarre fluids.  
|a capsuleer, a complete nerd living wired to his ship, while floating inside a tank of bizarre fluids.  
|}
|}