Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.
Line 26: Line 26:
| Mining
| Mining
| Onga
| Onga
| Limited Memory Augmentation (+1)
| Limited Memory Augmentation


|-
|-
Line 37: Line 37:
| Mining
| Mining
| Onga
| Onga
| Limited Memory Augmentation (+1)
| Limited Memory Augmentation


|-
|-
Line 48: Line 48:
| Mining
| Mining
| Onga
| Onga
| Limited Social Adaptation Beta (+2)
| Limited Social Adaptation Chip - Beta


|-
|-
Line 59: Line 59:
| Mining
| Mining
| Osaumuni
| Osaumuni
| Limited Memory Augmentation (+1)
| Limited Memory Augmentation


|-
|-
Line 70: Line 70:
| Mining
| Mining
| Altrinur
| Altrinur
| Limted Neural Boost (+1)
| Limted Neural Boost


|-
|-
Line 92: Line 92:
| Mining
| Mining
| Altrinur
| Altrinur
| Limited Ocular Filter (+1)
| Limited Ocular Filter


|-
|-
Line 103: Line 103:
| Mining
| Mining
| Nakugard
| Nakugard
| Limted Neural Boost (+1)
| Limted Neural Boost


|-
|-
Line 147: Line 147:
| Distribution
| Distribution
| Olbra
| Olbra
| Limited Neural Boost (+1)
| Limited Neural Boost


|-
|-
Line 224: Line 224:
| Distribution
| Distribution
| Vullat
| Vullat
| Limited Neural Boost (+1)
| Limited Neural Boost


|-
|-
Line 235: Line 235:
| Distribution
| Distribution
| Aeddin
| Aeddin
| Limited Neural Boost (+1)
| Limited Neural Boost


|-
|-
Line 445: Line 445:
| Aeddin
| Aeddin
| Limited Social Adaptation Chip
| Limited Social Adaptation Chip
|-
| 202110241725
| A Special Delivery
| Courier
| 3x Giant Sealed Cargo Containers
| Aussier Ronier
| 1
| Distribution
| Lustrevik
| Limited Cybernetic Subprocessor - Beta


|-
|-

Revision as of 17:43, 24 October 2021

Storyline mission log

Key Mission Agent Special Reward
Name Type Item Name Lvl Division Location
202106250000 Materials for war preparation Trade 1 000 Veldspar Azi Muj 1 Mining Onga Limited Memory Augmentation
202106271020 Materials for war preparation Trade 1 000 Veldspar Azi Muj 1 Mining Onga Limited Memory Augmentation
202107041411 Ditanium Courier 1x Container Azi Muj 1 Mining Onga Limited Social Adaptation Chip - Beta
202107051845 Materials for war preparation Trade 1 500 Scordite Bruspin Pemmune 1 Mining Osaumuni Limited Memory Augmentation
202107051852 Materials for war preparation Trade 1 000 Veldspar Porsi Manamy 1 Mining Altrinur Limted Neural Boost
202107121159 A Watchful Eye Courier 32 x Crate of Architectural-Quality Plagioclase Paneling Talt Belk 1 Security Pator
202107151555 A Case of Kidnapping Encounter 10x VIP's Porsi Manamy 1 Mining Altrinur Limited Ocular Filter
202107181448 Materials for war preparation Trade 1 000 Veldspar Rondredwik Ofercar 1 Mining Nakugard Limted Neural Boost
202107201407 Materials for war preparation Trade 1 000 Veldspar Azi Muj 1 Mining Onga Limited Social Adaptation Chip
202107241538 The Heir’s Favorite Slave Encounter Zahneyi Masimih 1 Distribution Aeddin
202107261637 A Special Delivery Courier 5 x Small Sealed Cargo Containers Azi Muj 1 Mining Onga
202107261459 Materials for war preparation Trade 1 000 Veldspar Armoussyere Chorlarel 1 Distribution Olbra Limited Neural Boost
202107261555 Amarrian Tyrants Encounter Rondredwik Ofercar 1 Mining Nakugard
202107291552 Of Fangs and Claws Courier 10x Hybrid Slaver Hounds Azi Muj 1 Mining Onga
202108031621 Amarrian Tyrants Encounter Aekelm Ontbald 1 Distribution Vullat
202108111343 Amarrian Tyrants Encounter Aekelm Ontbald 1 Distribution Vullat
202108161210 A Watchful Eye Courier 32 x Crate of Architectural-Quality Plagioclase Paneling Aekelm Ontbald 1 Distribution Vullat
202108221131 A Different Drone Courier 32x Crate of Refurbished Mining Drones Aekelm Ontbald 1 Distribution Vullat
202108241329 Materials for war Preparation Trade 1 000 Veldspar Aekelm Ontbald 1 Distribution Vullat Limited Neural Boost
202108261643 A Case of Kidnapping Encounter 10x VIP's Zahneyi Masimih 1 Distribution Aeddin Limited Neural Boost
202108311430 Amarrrian Tyrants Encounter Aekelm Ontbald 1 Distribution Vullat
202109011610 A Case of Kidnapping Encounter 10x VIP's Zahneyi Masimih 1 Distribution Aeddin Limited Cybernetic Subprocessor
202109061145 Materials for war Preparation Trade 1 000 Veldspar Zahneyi Masimih 1 Distribution Aeddin Limited Neutral Boost
202109081545 Materials for war Preparation Trade 1 000 Veldspar Aekelm Ontbald 1 Distribution Vullat Limited Neutral Boost
202109101739 Of Fangs and Claws Courier 10x Hybrid Slaver Hounds Azi Muj 1 Mining Onga
202109161545 Materials for war Preparation Trade 1 000 Veldspar Zahneyi Masimih 1 Distribution Aeddin Limited Memory Augmentation
202109221245 Materials for war Preparation Trade 1 000 Veldspar Rondredwik Ofercar 1 Distribution Nakugard Limited Social Adaptation Chip
202109221553 Divine Intervention Courier 10x Riot Interdiction Team Zahneyi Masimih 1 Distribution Aeddin
202109251659 A Case of Kidnapping Encounter 10x VIP's Aekelm Ontbald 1 Distribution Vullat Limited Neural Boost
202109271312 Materials for war Preparation Trade 1 000 Veldspar Yvalaert Saston 1 Security Orduin Limited Cybernetic Subprocessor
202109281604 Materials for war Preparation Trade 1 000 Veldspar Yvalaert Saston 1 Security Orduin Limited Cybernetic Subprocessor
202109291922 Materials for war Preparation Trade 1 000 Veldspar Yvalaert Saston 1 Security Orduin Limited Neural Boost
202109301612 Wartime Advances Courier 32x Crate of Experimental ECM Hybrid Rounds Yvalaert Saston 1 Security Orduin
202110021340 Materials for war Preparation Trade 1 000 Veldspar Yvalaert Saston 1 Security Orduin Limited Ocular Filter
202110091027 A Case of Kidnapping Encounter 10x VIP's Aussier Ronier 1 Distribution Lustrevik Limited Neural Boost
202110111045 Ditanium Courier 10x Ditanium Metal Plate Zahneyi Masimih 1 Distribution Aeddin
202110121612 Of Fangs and Claws Courier 10x Hybrid Slaver Hounds Zahneyi Masimih 1 Distribution Aeddin
202110181541 Materials for war Preparation Trade 1 000 Veldspar Zahneyi Masimih 1 Distribution Aeddin Limited Memory Augmentation
202110191602 Materials for war Preparation Trade 1 000 Veldspar Zahneyi Masimih 1 Distribution Aeddin Limited Social Adaptation Chip
202110241725 A Special Delivery Courier 3x Giant Sealed Cargo Containers Aussier Ronier 1 Distribution Lustrevik Limited Cybernetic Subprocessor - Beta