More actions
m →Storyline mission log: Add mission level column. |
m →Storyline mission log: Add mission |
||
| Line 509: | Line 509: | ||
| Lustrevik | | Lustrevik | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| 202110281613 | |||
| Materials for war Preparation | |||
| 1 | |||
| Trade | |||
| 1 000 Veldspar | |||
| Zahneyi Masimih | |||
| 1 | |||
| Distribution | |||
| Aeddin | |||
| Limited Neural Boost | |||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 16:19, 28 October 2021
Storyline mission log
| Key | Mission | Agent | Special Reward | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Name | Lvl | Type | Item | Name | Lvl | Division | Location | ||
| 202106250000 | Materials for war preparation | 1 | Trade | 1 000 Veldspar | Azi Muj | 1 | Mining | Onga | Limited Memory Augmentation |
| 202106271020 | Materials for war preparation | 1 | Trade | 1 000 Veldspar | Azi Muj | 1 | Mining | Onga | Limited Memory Augmentation |
| 202107041411 | Ditanium | 1 | Courier | 1x Container | Azi Muj | 1 | Mining | Onga | Limited Social Adaptation Chip - Beta |
| 202107051845 | Materials for war preparation | 2 | Trade | 1 500 Scordite | Bruspin Pemmune | 1 | Mining | Osaumuni | Limited Memory Augmentation |
| 202107051852 | Materials for war preparation | 1 | Trade | 1 000 Veldspar | Porsi Manamy | 1 | Mining | Altrinur | Limted Neural Boost |
| 202107121159 | A Watchful Eye | 1 | Courier | 32 x Crate of Architectural-Quality Plagioclase Paneling | Talt Belk | 1 | Security | Pator | |
| 202107151555 | A Case of Kidnapping | 1 | Encounter | 10x VIP's | Porsi Manamy | 1 | Mining | Altrinur | Limited Ocular Filter |
| 202107181448 | Materials for war preparation | 1 | Trade | 1 000 Veldspar | Rondredwik Ofercar | 1 | Mining | Nakugard | Limted Neural Boost |
| 202107201407 | Materials for war preparation | 1 | Trade | 1 000 Veldspar | Azi Muj | 1 | Mining | Onga | Limited Social Adaptation Chip |
| 202107241538 | The Heir’s Favorite Slave | 1 | Encounter | Zahneyi Masimih | 1 | Distribution | Aeddin | ||
| 202107261637 | A Special Delivery | 1 | Courier | 5 x Small Sealed Cargo Containers | Azi Muj | 1 | Mining | Onga | |
| 202107261459 | Materials for war preparation | 1 | Trade | 1 000 Veldspar | Armoussyere Chorlarel | 1 | Distribution | Olbra | Limited Neural Boost |
| 202107261555 | Amarrian Tyrants | 1 | Encounter | Rondredwik Ofercar | 1 | Mining | Nakugard | ||
| 202107291552 | Of Fangs and Claws | 1 | Courier | 10x Hybrid Slaver Hounds | Azi Muj | 1 | Mining | Onga | |
| 202108031621 | Amarrian Tyrants | 1 | Encounter | Aekelm Ontbald | 1 | Distribution | Vullat | ||
| 202108111343 | Amarrian Tyrants | 1 | Encounter | Aekelm Ontbald | 1 | Distribution | Vullat | ||
| 202108161210 | A Watchful Eye | 1 | Courier | 32 x Crate of Architectural-Quality Plagioclase Paneling | Aekelm Ontbald | 1 | Distribution | Vullat | |
| 202108221131 | A Different Drone | 1 | Courier | 32x Crate of Refurbished Mining Drones | Aekelm Ontbald | 1 | Distribution | Vullat | |
| 202108241329 | Materials for war Preparation | 1 | Trade | 1 000 Veldspar | Aekelm Ontbald | 1 | Distribution | Vullat | Limited Neural Boost |
| 202108261643 | A Case of Kidnapping | 1 | Encounter | 10x VIP's | Zahneyi Masimih | 1 | Distribution | Aeddin | Limited Neural Boost |
| 202108311430 | Amarrrian Tyrants | 1 | Encounter | Aekelm Ontbald | 1 | Distribution | Vullat | ||
| 202109011610 | A Case of Kidnapping | 1 | Encounter | 10x VIP's | Zahneyi Masimih | 1 | Distribution | Aeddin | Limited Cybernetic Subprocessor |
| 202109061145 | Materials for war Preparation | 1 | Trade | 1 000 Veldspar | Zahneyi Masimih | 1 | Distribution | Aeddin | Limited Neutral Boost |
| 202109081545 | Materials for war Preparation | 1 | Trade | 1 000 Veldspar | Aekelm Ontbald | 1 | Distribution | Vullat | Limited Neutral Boost |
| 202109101739 | Of Fangs and Claws | 1 | Courier | 10x Hybrid Slaver Hounds | Azi Muj | 1 | Mining | Onga | |
| 202109161545 | Materials for war Preparation | 1 | Trade | 1 000 Veldspar | Zahneyi Masimih | 1 | Distribution | Aeddin | Limited Memory Augmentation |
| 202109221245 | Materials for war Preparation | 1 | Trade | 1 000 Veldspar | Rondredwik Ofercar | 1 | Distribution | Nakugard | Limited Social Adaptation Chip |
| 202109221553 | Divine Intervention | 1 | Courier | 10x Riot Interdiction Team | Zahneyi Masimih | 1 | Distribution | Aeddin | |
| 202109251659 | A Case of Kidnapping | 1 | Encounter | 10x VIP's | Aekelm Ontbald | 1 | Distribution | Vullat | Limited Neural Boost |
| 202109271312 | Materials for war Preparation | 1 | Trade | 1 000 Veldspar | Yvalaert Saston | 1 | Security | Orduin | Limited Cybernetic Subprocessor |
| 202109281604 | Materials for war Preparation | 1 | Trade | 1 000 Veldspar | Yvalaert Saston | 1 | Security | Orduin | Limited Cybernetic Subprocessor |
| 202109291922 | Materials for war Preparation | 1 | Trade | 1 000 Veldspar | Yvalaert Saston | 1 | Security | Orduin | Limited Neural Boost |
| 202109301612 | Wartime Advances | 1 | Courier | 32x Crate of Experimental ECM Hybrid Rounds | Yvalaert Saston | 1 | Security | Orduin | |
| 202110021340 | Materials for war Preparation | 1 | Trade | 1 000 Veldspar | Yvalaert Saston | 1 | Security | Orduin | Limited Ocular Filter |
| 202110091027 | A Case of Kidnapping | 1 | Encounter | 10x VIP's | Aussier Ronier | 1 | Distribution | Lustrevik | Limited Neural Boost |
| 202110111045 | Ditanium | 1 | Courier | 10x Ditanium Metal Plate | Zahneyi Masimih | 1 | Distribution | Aeddin | |
| 202110121612 | Of Fangs and Claws | 1 | Courier | 10x Hybrid Slaver Hounds | Zahneyi Masimih | 1 | Distribution | Aeddin | |
| 202110181541 | Materials for war Preparation | 1 | Trade | 1 000 Veldspar | Zahneyi Masimih | 1 | Distribution | Aeddin | Limited Memory Augmentation |
| 202110191602 | Materials for war Preparation | 1 | Trade | 1 000 Veldspar | Zahneyi Masimih | 1 | Distribution | Aeddin | Limited Social Adaptation Chip |
| 202110241725 | A Special Delivery | 2 | Courier | 3x Giant Sealed Cargo Containers | Aussier Ronier | 1 | Distribution | Lustrevik | Limited Cybernetic Subprocessor - Beta |
| 202110271736 | Amphibian Error | 2 | Courier | 32x Crate of Cryo-Store Luminaire Skippers | Aussier Ronier | 1 | Distribution | Lustrevik | |
| 202110281613 | Materials for war Preparation | 1 | Trade | 1 000 Veldspar | Zahneyi Masimih | 1 | Distribution | Aeddin | Limited Neural Boost |