More actions
m →Storyline mission log: Some CSS tweaking. Remove redundant selector |
m Add section "Storyline mission analysis" |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Storyline mission log == | == Storyline mission log == | ||
{{#css: | {{#css: | ||
td:nth-child(3), | .StorylineLog td:nth-child(3), | ||
td:nth-child(7) { | .StorylineLog td:nth-child(7) { | ||
text-align: center; | text-align: center; | ||
} | |||
.StorylineAnalysis1 td:nth-last-child(1), | |||
.StorylineAnalysis1 td:nth-last-child(2), | |||
.StorylineAnalysis1 td:nth-last-child(3), | |||
.StorylineAnalysis1 td:nth-last-child(4) { | |||
text-align:center; | |||
} | } | ||
}} | }} | ||
{| class= "wikitable | {| class= "wikitable sortable StorylineLog" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Rowspan= 2 | Key | ! Rowspan= 2 scope="col" | Key | ||
! Colspan= 4 | Mission | ! Colspan= 4 scope="col" | Mission | ||
! Colspan= 4 | Agent | ! Colspan= 4 scope="col" | Agent | ||
! Rowspan= 2 | Special Reward | ! Rowspan= 2 scope="col" | Special Reward | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Name | ! scope="col" | Name | ||
! Lvl | ! scope="col" | Lvl | ||
! Type | ! scope="col" | Type | ||
! Item | ! scope="col" | Item | ||
! Name | ! scope="col" | Name | ||
! Lvl | ! scope="col" | Lvl | ||
! Division | ! scope="col" | Division | ||
! Location | ! scope="col" | Location | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 202106250000 | | 202106250000 | ||
| Materials for war preparation | | Materials for war preparation||1||Trade||1 000 Veldspar | ||
| 1 | | Azi Muj||1||Mining||Onga | ||
| Trade | |||
| 1 000 Veldspar | |||
| Azi Muj | |||
| 1 | |||
| Mining | |||
| Onga | |||
| Limited Memory Augmentation | | Limited Memory Augmentation | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 202106271020 | | 202106271020 | ||
| Materials for war preparation | | Materials for war preparation||1||Trade||1 000 Veldspar | ||
| 1 | | Azi Muj||1||Mining||Onga | ||
| Trade | |||
| 1 000 Veldspar | |||
| Azi Muj | |||
| 1 | |||
| Mining | |||
| Onga | |||
| Limited Memory Augmentation | | Limited Memory Augmentation | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 202107041411 | | 202107041411 | ||
| Ditanium | | Ditanium||1||Courier||1x Container | ||
| 1 | | Azi Muj||1||Mining||Onga | ||
| Courier | |||
| 1x Container | |||
| Azi Muj | |||
| 1 | |||
| Mining | |||
| Onga | |||
| Limited Social Adaptation Chip - Beta | | Limited Social Adaptation Chip - Beta | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 202107051845 | | 202107051845 | ||
| Materials for war preparation | | Materials for war preparation||2||Trade||1 500 Scordite | ||
| 2 | | Bruspin Pemmune||1||Mining||Osaumuni | ||
| Trade | |||
| 1 500 Scordite | |||
| Bruspin Pemmune | |||
| 1 | |||
| Mining | |||
| Osaumuni | |||
| Limited Memory Augmentation | | Limited Memory Augmentation | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 202107051852 | | 202107051852 | ||
| Materials for war preparation | | Materials for war preparation||1||Trade||1 000 Veldspar | ||
| 1 | | Porsi Manamy||1||Mining||Altrinur | ||
| Trade | |||
| 1 000 Veldspar | |||
| Porsi Manamy | |||
| 1 | |||
| Mining | |||
| Altrinur | |||
| Limted Neural Boost | | Limted Neural Boost | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 202107121159 | | 202107121159 | ||
| A Watchful Eye | | A Watchful Eye||1||Courier||32 x Crate of Architectural-Quality Plagioclase Paneling | ||
| 1 | | Talt Belk||1||Security||Pator | ||
| Courier | |||
| 32 x Crate of Architectural-Quality Plagioclase Paneling | |||
| Talt Belk | |||
| 1 | |||
| Security | |||
| Pator | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 202107151555 | | 202107151555 | ||
| A Case of Kidnapping | | A Case of Kidnapping||1||Encounter||10x VIP's | ||
| 1 | | Porsi Manamy||1||Mining||Altrinur | ||
| Encounter | |||
| 10x VIP's | |||
| Porsi Manamy | |||
| 1 | |||
| Mining | |||
| Altrinur | |||
| Limited Ocular Filter | | Limited Ocular Filter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 202107181448 | | 202107181448 | ||
| Materials for war preparation | | Materials for war preparation||1||Trade||1 000 Veldspar | ||
| 1 | | Rondredwik Ofercar||1||Mining||Nakugard | ||
| Trade | |||
| 1 000 Veldspar | |||
| Rondredwik Ofercar | |||
| 1 | |||
| Mining | |||
| Nakugard | |||
| Limted Neural Boost | | Limted Neural Boost | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 202107201407 | | 202107201407 | ||
| Materials for war preparation | | Materials for war preparation||1||Trade||1 000 Veldspar | ||
| 1 | | Azi Muj||1||Mining||Onga | ||
| Trade | |||
| 1 000 Veldspar | |||
| Azi Muj | |||
| 1 | |||
| Mining | |||
| Onga | |||
| Limited Social Adaptation Chip | | Limited Social Adaptation Chip | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 202107241538 | | 202107241538 | ||
| The Heir’s Favorite Slave | | The Heir’s Favorite Slave||1||Encounter|| | ||
| 1 | | Zahneyi Masimih||1||Distribution||Aeddin | ||
| Encounter | |||
| | |||
| Zahneyi Masimih | |||
| 1 | |||
| Distribution | |||
| Aeddin | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 202107261637 | | 202107261637 | ||
| A Special Delivery | | A Special Delivery||1||Courier||5 x Small Sealed Cargo Containers | ||
| 1 | | Azi Muj||1||Mining||Onga | ||
| Courier | |||
| 5 x Small Sealed Cargo Containers | |||
| Azi Muj | |||
| 1 | |||
| Mining | |||
| Onga | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 202107261459 | | 202107261459 | ||
| Materials for war preparation | | Materials for war preparation||1||Trade||1 000 Veldspar | ||
| 1 | | Armoussyere Chorlarel||1||Distribution||Olbra | ||
| Trade | |||
| 1 000 Veldspar | |||
| Armoussyere Chorlarel | |||
| 1 | |||
| Distribution | |||
| Olbra | |||
| Limited Neural Boost | | Limited Neural Boost | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 202107261555 | | 202107261555 | ||
| Amarrian Tyrants | | Amarrian Tyrants||1||Encounter|| | ||
| 1 | | Rondredwik Ofercar||1||Mining||Nakugard | ||
| Encounter | |||
| | |||
| Rondredwik Ofercar | |||
| 1 | |||
| Mining | |||
| Nakugard | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 202107291552 | | 202107291552 | ||
| Of Fangs and Claws | | Of Fangs and Claws||1||Courier||10x Hybrid Slaver Hounds | ||
| 1 | | Azi Muj||1||Mining||Onga | ||
| Courier | |||
| 10x Hybrid Slaver Hounds | |||
| Azi Muj | |||
| 1 | |||
| Mining | |||
| Onga | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 202108031621 | | 202108031621 | ||
| Amarrian Tyrants | | Amarrian Tyrants||1||Encounter|| | ||
| 1 | | Aekelm Ontbald||1||Distribution||Vullat | ||
| Encounter | |||
| | |||
| Aekelm Ontbald | |||
| 1 | |||
| Distribution | |||
| Vullat | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 202108111343 | | 202108111343 | ||
| Amarrian Tyrants | | Amarrian Tyrants||1||Encounter|| | ||
| 1 | | Aekelm Ontbald||1||Distribution||Vullat | ||
| Encounter | |||
| | |||
| Aekelm Ontbald | |||
| 1 | |||
| Distribution | |||
| Vullat | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 202108161210 | | 202108161210 | ||
| A Watchful Eye | | A Watchful Eye||1||Courier||32 x Crate of Architectural-Quality Plagioclase Paneling | ||
| 1 | | Aekelm Ontbald||1||Distribution||Vullat | ||
| Courier | |||
| 32 x Crate of Architectural-Quality Plagioclase Paneling | |||
| Aekelm Ontbald | |||
| 1 | |||
| Distribution | |||
| Vullat | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 202108221131 | | 202108221131 | ||
| A Different Drone | | A Different Drone||1||Courier||32x Crate of Refurbished Mining Drones | ||
| 1 | | Aekelm Ontbald||1||Distribution||Vullat | ||
| Courier | |||
| 32x Crate of Refurbished Mining Drones | |||
| Aekelm Ontbald | |||
| 1 | |||
| Distribution | |||
| Vullat | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 202108241329 | | 202108241329 | ||
| Materials for war Preparation | | Materials for war Preparation||1||Trade||1 000 Veldspar | ||
| 1 | | Aekelm Ontbald||1||Distribution||Vullat | ||
| Trade | |||
| 1 000 Veldspar | |||
| Aekelm Ontbald | |||
| 1 | |||
| Distribution | |||
| Vullat | |||
| Limited Neural Boost | | Limited Neural Boost | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 202108261643 | | 202108261643 | ||
| A Case of Kidnapping | | A Case of Kidnapping||1||Encounter||10x VIP's | ||
| 1 | | Zahneyi Masimih||1||Distribution||Aeddin | ||
| Encounter | |||
| 10x VIP's | |||
| Zahneyi Masimih | |||
| 1 | |||
| Distribution | |||
| Aeddin | |||
| Limited Neural Boost | | Limited Neural Boost | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 202108311430 | | 202108311430 | ||
| Amarrrian Tyrants | | Amarrrian Tyrants||1||Encounter|| | ||
| 1 | | Aekelm Ontbald||1||Distribution||Vullat | ||
| Encounter | |||
| | |||
| Aekelm Ontbald | |||
| 1 | |||
| Distribution | |||
| Vullat | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 202109011610 | | 202109011610 | ||
| A Case of Kidnapping | | A Case of Kidnapping||1||Encounter||10x VIP's | ||
| 1 | | Zahneyi Masimih||1||Distribution||Aeddin | ||
| Encounter | |||
| 10x VIP's | |||
| Zahneyi Masimih | |||
| 1 | |||
| Distribution | |||
| Aeddin | |||
| Limited Cybernetic Subprocessor | | Limited Cybernetic Subprocessor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 202109061145 | | 202109061145 | ||
| Materials for war Preparation | | Materials for war Preparation||1||Trade||1 000 Veldspar | ||
| 1 | | Zahneyi Masimih||1||Distribution||Aeddin | ||
| Trade | |||
| 1 000 Veldspar | |||
| Zahneyi Masimih | |||
| 1 | |||
| Distribution | |||
| Aeddin | |||
| Limited Neutral Boost | | Limited Neutral Boost | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 202109081545 | | 202109081545 | ||
| Materials for war Preparation | | Materials for war Preparation||1||Trade||1 000 Veldspar | ||
| 1 | | Aekelm Ontbald||1||Distribution||Vullat | ||
| Trade | |||
| 1 000 Veldspar | |||
| Aekelm Ontbald | |||
| 1 | |||
| Distribution | |||
| Vullat | |||
| Limited Neutral Boost | | Limited Neutral Boost | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 202109101739 | | 202109101739 | ||
| Of Fangs and Claws | | Of Fangs and Claws||1||Courier||10x Hybrid Slaver Hounds | ||
| 1 | | Azi Muj||1||Mining||Onga | ||
| Courier | |||
| 10x Hybrid Slaver Hounds | |||
| Azi Muj | |||
| 1 | |||
| Mining | |||
| Onga | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 202109161545 | | 202109161545 | ||
| Materials for war Preparation | | Materials for war Preparation||1||Trade||1 000 Veldspar | ||
| 1 | | Zahneyi Masimih||1||Distribution||Aeddin | ||
| Trade | |||
| 1 000 Veldspar | |||
| Zahneyi Masimih | |||
| 1 | |||
| Distribution | |||
| Aeddin | |||
| Limited Memory Augmentation | | Limited Memory Augmentation | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 202109221245 | | 202109221245 | ||
| Materials for war Preparation | | Materials for war Preparation||1||Trade||1 000 Veldspar | ||
| 1 | | Rondredwik Ofercar||1||Distribution||Nakugard | ||
| Trade | |||
| 1 000 Veldspar | |||
| Rondredwik Ofercar | |||
| 1 | |||
| Distribution | |||
| Nakugard | |||
| Limited Social Adaptation Chip | | Limited Social Adaptation Chip | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 202109221553 | | 202109221553 | ||
| Divine Intervention | | Divine Intervention||1||Courier||10x Riot Interdiction Team | ||
| 1 | | Zahneyi Masimih||1||Distribution||Aeddin | ||
| Courier | |||
| 10x Riot Interdiction Team | |||
| Zahneyi Masimih | |||
| 1 | |||
| Distribution | |||
| Aeddin | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 202109251659 | | 202109251659 | ||
| A Case of Kidnapping | | A Case of Kidnapping||1||Encounter||10x VIP's | ||
| 1 | | Aekelm Ontbald||1||Distribution||Vullat | ||
| Encounter | |||
| 10x VIP's | |||
| Aekelm Ontbald | |||
| 1 | |||
| Distribution | |||
| Vullat | |||
| Limited Neural Boost | | Limited Neural Boost | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 202109271312 | | 202109271312 | ||
| Materials for war Preparation | | Materials for war Preparation||1||Trade||1 000 Veldspar | ||
| 1 | | Yvalaert Saston||1||Security||Orduin | ||
| Trade | |||
| 1 000 Veldspar | |||
| Yvalaert Saston | |||
| 1 | |||
| Security | |||
| Orduin | |||
| Limited Cybernetic Subprocessor | | Limited Cybernetic Subprocessor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 202109281604 | | 202109281604 | ||
| Materials for war Preparation | | Materials for war Preparation||1||Trade||1 000 Veldspar | ||
| 1 | | Yvalaert Saston||1||Security||Orduin | ||
| Trade | |||
| 1 000 Veldspar | |||
| Yvalaert Saston | |||
| 1 | |||
| Security | |||
| Orduin | |||
| Limited Cybernetic Subprocessor | | Limited Cybernetic Subprocessor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 202109291922 | | 202109291922 | ||
| Materials for war Preparation | | Materials for war Preparation||1||Trade||1 000 Veldspar | ||
| 1 | | Yvalaert Saston||1||Security||Orduin | ||
| Trade | |||
| 1 000 Veldspar | |||
| Yvalaert Saston | |||
| 1 | |||
| Security | |||
| Orduin | |||
| Limited Neural Boost | | Limited Neural Boost | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 202109301612 | | 202109301612 | ||
| Wartime Advances | | Wartime Advances||1||Courier||32x Crate of Experimental ECM Hybrid Rounds | ||
| 1 | | Yvalaert Saston||1||Security||Orduin | ||
| Courier | |||
| 32x Crate of Experimental ECM Hybrid Rounds | |||
| Yvalaert Saston | |||
| 1 | |||
| Security | |||
| Orduin | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 202110021340 | | 202110021340 | ||
| Materials for war Preparation | | Materials for war Preparation||1||Trade||1 000 Veldspar | ||
| 1 | | Yvalaert Saston||1||Security||Orduin | ||
| Trade | |||
| 1 000 Veldspar | |||
| Yvalaert Saston | |||
| 1 | |||
| Security | |||
| Orduin | |||
| Limited Ocular Filter | | Limited Ocular Filter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 202110091027 | | 202110091027 | ||
| A Case of Kidnapping | | A Case of Kidnapping||1||Encounter||10x VIP's | ||
| 1 | | Aussier Ronier||1||Distribution||Lustrevik | ||
| Encounter | |||
| 10x VIP's | |||
| Aussier Ronier | |||
| 1 | |||
| Distribution | |||
| Lustrevik | |||
| Limited Neural Boost | | Limited Neural Boost | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 202110111045 | | 202110111045 | ||
| Ditanium | | Ditanium||1||Courier||10x Ditanium Metal Plate | ||
| 1 | | Zahneyi Masimih||1||Distribution||Aeddin | ||
| Courier | |||
| 10x Ditanium Metal Plate | |||
| Zahneyi Masimih | |||
| 1 | |||
| Distribution | |||
| Aeddin | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 202110121612 | | 202110121612 | ||
| Of Fangs and Claws | | Of Fangs and Claws||1||Courier||10x Hybrid Slaver Hounds | ||
| 1 | | Zahneyi Masimih||1||Distribution||Aeddin | ||
| Courier | |||
| 10x Hybrid Slaver Hounds | |||
| Zahneyi Masimih | |||
| 1 | |||
| Distribution | |||
| Aeddin | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 202110181541 | | 202110181541 | ||
| Materials for war Preparation | | Materials for war Preparation||1||Trade||1 000 Veldspar | ||
| 1 | | Zahneyi Masimih||1||Distribution||Aeddin | ||
| Trade | |||
| 1 000 Veldspar | |||
| Zahneyi Masimih | |||
| 1 | |||
| Distribution | |||
| Aeddin | |||
| Limited Memory Augmentation | | Limited Memory Augmentation | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 202110191602 | | 202110191602 | ||
| Materials for war Preparation | | Materials for war Preparation||1||Trade||1 000 Veldspar | ||
| 1 | | Zahneyi Masimih||1||Distribution||Aeddin | ||
| Trade | |||
| 1 000 Veldspar | |||
| Zahneyi Masimih | |||
| 1 | |||
| Distribution | |||
| Aeddin | |||
| Limited Social Adaptation Chip | | Limited Social Adaptation Chip | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 202110241725 | | 202110241725 | ||
| A Special Delivery | | A Special Delivery||2||Courier||3x Giant Sealed Cargo Containers | ||
| 2 | | Aussier Ronier||1||Distribution||Lustrevik | ||
| Courier | |||
| 3x Giant Sealed Cargo Containers | |||
| Aussier Ronier | |||
| 1 | |||
| Distribution | |||
| Lustrevik | |||
| Limited Cybernetic Subprocessor - Beta | | Limited Cybernetic Subprocessor - Beta | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 202110271736 | | 202110271736 | ||
| Amphibian Error | | Amphibian Error||2||Courier||32x Crate of Cryo-Store Luminaire Skippers | ||
| 2 | | Aussier Ronier||1||Distribution||Lustrevik | ||
| Courier | |||
| 32x Crate of Cryo-Store Luminaire Skippers | |||
| Aussier Ronier | |||
| 1 | |||
| Distribution | |||
| Lustrevik | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 202110281613 | | 202110281613 | ||
| Materials for war Preparation | | Materials for war Preparation||1||Trade||1 000 Veldspar | ||
| 1 | | Zahneyi Masimih||1||Distribution||Aeddin | ||
| Trade | |||
| 1 000 Veldspar | |||
| Zahneyi Masimih | |||
| 1 | |||
| Distribution | |||
| Aeddin | |||
| Limited Neural Boost | | Limited Neural Boost | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 202111011509 | | 202111011509 | ||
| Shifting Rocks | | Shifting Rocks||2||Courier||32x Crate of Contained Cerrocentite | ||
| 2 | | Aussier Ronier||1||Distribution||Lustrevik | ||
| Courier | |||
| 32x Crate of Contained Cerrocentite | |||
| Aussier Ronier | |||
| 1 | |||
| Distribution | |||
| Lustrevik | |||
| | | | ||
| Line 553: | Line 300: | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Storyline mission Analysis == | |||
The foowwing table is based on Evon R'al's [[#Storyline mission log|Storyline mission log]]. | |||
{| class= "wikitable sortable StorylineAnalysis1" | |||
|+ Distribution storyline mission versus agent division | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col" colspan="3" | Mission | |||
! scope="col" colspan="3" | Agent division <ref name="Not seen yet" group="Note" /> | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col" | Name | |||
! scope="col" | Type | |||
! scope="col" | # | |||
! scope="col" | Distribution | |||
! scope="col" | Mining | |||
! scope="col" | Security | |||
|- | |||
| A Case of Kidnapping | |||
| Encounter | |||
|5||4||1||- | |||
|- | |||
| A Different Drone | |||
| Courier | |||
|1||1||-||- | |||
|- | |||
| A Special Delivery | |||
| Courier | |||
|2||1||1||- | |||
|- | |||
| A Watchful Eye | |||
| Courier | |||
|2||1||-||1 | |||
|- | |||
| Amarrian Tyrants | |||
| Encounter | |||
|4||4||-||- | |||
|- | |||
| Amphibian Error | |||
| Courier | |||
|1||1||-||- | |||
|- | |||
| Ditanium | |||
| Courier | |||
|2||1||1||- | |||
|- | |||
| Divine Intervention | |||
| Courier | |||
|1||1||-||- | |||
|- | |||
| Materials for War Preparations | |||
| Trade | |||
|19||10||5||4 | |||
|- | |||
| Of Fangs and Claws | |||
| Courier | |||
|3||1||2||- | |||
|- | |||
| Shifting Rocks | |||
| Courier | |||
|1||1||-||- | |||
|- | |||
| The Heir's Favorite Slave | |||
| Encounter | |||
|1||1||-||- | |||
|- | |||
| Wartime Advances | |||
| Courier | |||
|1||-||-||1 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" colspan="2"| Total | |||
|43||27||10||6 | |||
|} | |||
== Notes == | |||
<references group="Note"> | |||
<ref name="Not seen yet">No count here does not mean that it doesn't happen, only that it has not been reported yet</ref> | |||
</references> | |||