More actions
→Tracking Speed: +Hecate |
→Frigate/Destroyer: Fixing turret damage |
||
| Line 907: | Line 907: | ||
| 5% (per level Minmatar Destroyer) | | 5% (per level Minmatar Destroyer) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Logo faction amarr empire clean.png|32px]] | | rowspan='2' | [[File:Logo faction amarr empire clean.png|32px]] | ||
| [[Confessor]] | | rowspan='2' | [[Confessor]] | ||
| Tactical Destroyer | | rowspan='2' | Tactical Destroyer | ||
| Small Energy Turret | | rowspan='2' | Small Energy Turret | ||
| 5% (per level Amarr Tactical Destroyer) | | 5% (per level Amarr Tactical Destroyer) | ||
|- | |||
| 33% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Logo_faction_gallente_federation_clean.png|32px]] | | [[File:Logo_faction_gallente_federation_clean.png|32px]] | ||
| Line 917: | Line 919: | ||
| Tactical Destroyer | | Tactical Destroyer | ||
| Small Hybrid Turret | | Small Hybrid Turret | ||
| | | 33% | ||
|} | |} | ||