Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

List of PvP Ships by Bonus: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Rel Astra (talk | contribs)
Rel Astra (talk | contribs)
Frigate/Destroyer: Fixing turret damage
Line 907: Line 907:
| 5% (per level Minmatar Destroyer)
| 5% (per level Minmatar Destroyer)
|-
|-
| [[File:Logo faction amarr empire clean.png|32px]]
| rowspan='2' |  [[File:Logo faction amarr empire clean.png|32px]]
| [[Confessor]]
| rowspan='2' |  [[Confessor]]
| Tactical Destroyer
| rowspan='2' |  Tactical Destroyer
| Small Energy Turret
| rowspan='2' |  Small Energy Turret
| 5% (per level Amarr Tactical Destroyer)
|                 5% (per level Amarr Tactical Destroyer)
|-
|                33%
|-
|-
| [[File:Logo_faction_gallente_federation_clean.png|32px]]
| [[File:Logo_faction_gallente_federation_clean.png|32px]]
Line 917: Line 919:
| Tactical Destroyer
| Tactical Destroyer
| Small Hybrid Turret
| Small Hybrid Turret
| 3% (per level Gallente Tactical Destroyer)
| 33%
|}
|}