Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Jordareen Cyla Athonille: Difference between revisions

73 editsJoined 1 April 2021
Line 70: Line 70:
|-
|-
! [[EVE University Ribbons|RIBBON]] || NAME || DETAILS
! [[EVE University Ribbons|RIBBON]] || NAME || DETAILS
|-
| [[File:Ribbon-EVEGate.png]] || Pilgrim || Visit the EVE Gate.
|-
|-
| [[File:Ribbon-HSFighter.png]] || Highsec Fighter || Get 100 kills in highsec.
| [[File:Ribbon-HSFighter.png]] || Highsec Fighter || Get 100 kills in highsec.