Ezra Salaz (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Ezra Salaz (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
| 2021-09-18 || Uni Wiki || [https://wiki.eveuniversity.org/index.php?title=User:Ezra_Salaz&oldid=174195 First Wiki Edit.] | | 2021-09-18 || Uni Wiki || [https://wiki.eveuniversity.org/index.php?title=User:Ezra_Salaz&oldid=174195 First Wiki Edit.] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2021-10-04 || Gift || [[User:Atmok rowen|Atmok Rowen]] gives me my first Exhumer. Training queue | | 2021-10-04 || Gift || [[User:Atmok rowen|Atmok Rowen]] gives me my first Exhumer. Training queue updated! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2021-10-13 || AMC Buyback || AMC Buyback Sheet submitted. Approx. 340M value. [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1FjXKqmLpoE5R9tkP97s_MUXpzmU2p_oQEaa_Saq2tsE/ Gas]. | | 2021-10-13 || AMC Buyback || AMC Buyback Sheet submitted. Approx. 340M value. [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1FjXKqmLpoE5R9tkP97s_MUXpzmU2p_oQEaa_Saq2tsE/ Gas]. | ||
| Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
| 2021-10-13 || AMC Buyback || AMC Refining Service used. Approx. 110M value. | | 2021-10-13 || AMC Buyback || AMC Refining Service used. Approx. 110M value. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2021-11-16 || Gift || Hakkara Eto introduces me to [[Turrets#Vorton Projectors|Vorton Projectors]] and the {{Sh|Skybreaker}}. | | 2021-10-17 || Title Update || Sophomore Application Accepted. | ||
|- | |||
| 2021-11-16 || Gift || [[User:Hakkara Eto|Hakkara Eto]] introduces me to [[Turrets#Vorton Projectors|Vorton Projectors]] and the {{Sh|Skybreaker}}. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2021-11-19 || Event || [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=104&t=122433 Beautify the Wiki]. Late entry with some big participation to make up for it. | | 2021-11-19 || Event || [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=104&t=122433 Beautify the Wiki]. Late entry with some big participation to make up for it. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2021-09-27 || Raffle || Hosted by [[User:Johnplayernotspecial|JohnPlayerNotSpecial]]. | | 2021-09-27 || Raffle || Hosted by [[User:Johnplayernotspecial|JohnPlayerNotSpecial]]. Won the recycled {{Sh|Drake Navy Issue}}! | ||
|} | |} | ||