Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Ezra Salaz: Difference between revisions

720 editsJoined 13 August 2021
Ezra Salaz (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Ezra Salaz (talk | contribs)
Line 90: Line 90:
| 2021-09-18 || Uni Wiki || [https://wiki.eveuniversity.org/index.php?title=User:Ezra_Salaz&oldid=174195 First Wiki Edit.]
| 2021-09-18 || Uni Wiki || [https://wiki.eveuniversity.org/index.php?title=User:Ezra_Salaz&oldid=174195 First Wiki Edit.]
|-
|-
| 2021-10-04 || Gift || [[User:Atmok rowen|Atmok Rowen]] gives me my first Exhumer. Training queue looking busy for the foreseeable future.
| 2021-10-04 || Gift || [[User:Atmok rowen|Atmok Rowen]] gives me my first Exhumer. Training queue updated!
|-
|-
| 2021-10-13 || AMC Buyback || AMC Buyback Sheet submitted. Approx. 340M value. [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1FjXKqmLpoE5R9tkP97s_MUXpzmU2p_oQEaa_Saq2tsE/ Gas].
| 2021-10-13 || AMC Buyback || AMC Buyback Sheet submitted. Approx. 340M value. [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1FjXKqmLpoE5R9tkP97s_MUXpzmU2p_oQEaa_Saq2tsE/ Gas].
Line 96: Line 96:
| 2021-10-13 || AMC Buyback || AMC Refining Service used. Approx. 110M value.
| 2021-10-13 || AMC Buyback || AMC Refining Service used. Approx. 110M value.
|-
|-
| 2021-11-16 || Gift || Hakkara Eto introduces me to [[Turrets#Vorton Projectors|Vorton Projectors]] and the {{Sh|Skybreaker}}.
| 2021-10-17 || Title Update || Sophomore Application Accepted.
|-
| 2021-11-16 || Gift || [[User:Hakkara Eto|Hakkara Eto]] introduces me to [[Turrets#Vorton Projectors|Vorton Projectors]] and the {{Sh|Skybreaker}}.
|-
|-
| 2021-11-19 || Event || [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=104&t=122433 Beautify the Wiki]. Late entry with some big participation to make up for it.
| 2021-11-19 || Event || [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=104&t=122433 Beautify the Wiki]. Late entry with some big participation to make up for it.
|-
|-
| 2021-09-27 || Raffle || Hosted by [[User:Johnplayernotspecial|JohnPlayerNotSpecial]]. Winner of the recycled {{Sh|Drake Navy Issue}}.
| 2021-09-27 || Raffle || Hosted by [[User:Johnplayernotspecial|JohnPlayerNotSpecial]]. Won the recycled {{Sh|Drake Navy Issue}}!
|}
|}