More actions
m Add tasks to "Agency campaign". |
m Add tasks to "Agency campaign". |
||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Filament Construction 1''' || Using the materials and blueprints that you obtained from your own exploration efforts and the market, manufacture a Curious Warp Matrix Filament. Once construction has finished you can either use this filament yourself or sell it to someone else using the market. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 15 points | | '''Filament Construction 1''' || Using the materials and blueprints that you obtained from your own exploration efforts and the market, manufacture a Curious Warp Matrix Filament. Once construction has finished you can either use this filament yourself or sell it to someone else using the market. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 15 points | ||
|- | |||
| '''Filament Construction 1'''<br>repeatable || Using the materials and blueprints that you obtained from your own exploration efforts and the market, manufacture a Curious Warp Matrix Filament. Once construction has finished you can either use this filament yourself or sell it to someone else using the market. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 5 points | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Filament Construction 2''' || Using the materials and blueprints that you obtained from your own exploration efforts and the market, manufacture an Enigmatic or Precarious Warp Matrix Filament. Once construction has finished you can either use this filament yourself or sell it to someone else using the market. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 20 points | | '''Filament Construction 2''' || Using the materials and blueprints that you obtained from your own exploration efforts and the market, manufacture an Enigmatic or Precarious Warp Matrix Filament. Once construction has finished you can either use this filament yourself or sell it to someone else using the market. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 20 points | ||