Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Evon R'al/Registration: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Line 321: Line 321:
|-
|-
| 202201021314
| 202201021314
| Very Important Pitares||1||Courier||32x Group of Angel Cartel VIP's
| Very Important Pirates||1||Courier||32x Group of Angel Cartel VIP's
| Rondredwik Ofercar||Mining||Nakugard
| Rondredwik Ofercar||Mining||Nakugard
|
|
Line 336: Line 336:
| Rondredwik Ofercar||Mining||Nakugard
| Rondredwik Ofercar||Mining||Nakugard
| Limited Memory Augmentation
| Limited Memory Augmentation
|-
| 202202011548
| Very Important Pirates||1||Courier||32x Group of Angel Cartel VIP's
| Rondredwik Ofercar||Mining||Nakugard
|


|}
|}