More actions
m →Storyline mission Analysis: Update analysis |
m →Storyline mission log: Add mission |
||
| Line 321: | Line 321: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 202201021314 | | 202201021314 | ||
| Very Important | | Very Important Pirates||1||Courier||32x Group of Angel Cartel VIP's | ||
| Rondredwik Ofercar||Mining||Nakugard | | Rondredwik Ofercar||Mining||Nakugard | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 336: | Line 336: | ||
| Rondredwik Ofercar||Mining||Nakugard | | Rondredwik Ofercar||Mining||Nakugard | ||
| Limited Memory Augmentation | | Limited Memory Augmentation | ||
|- | |||
| 202202011548 | |||
| Very Important Pirates||1||Courier||32x Group of Angel Cartel VIP's | |||
| Rondredwik Ofercar||Mining||Nakugard | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||