More actions
m →Storyline mission Analysis: Update analysis. |
m →Storyline mission log: Add mission |
||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
| A Special Delivery||1||Courier||5 x Small Sealed Cargo Containers | | A Special Delivery||1||Courier||5 x Small Sealed Cargo Containers | ||
| Azi Muj||Mining||Onga | | Azi Muj||Mining||Onga | ||
| | | Limited Memory Augmentation | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 342: | Line 342: | ||
| Rondredwik Ofercar||Mining||Nakugard | | Rondredwik Ofercar||Mining||Nakugard | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| 202202061416 | |||
| A Special Delivery||1||Courier||5 x Small Sealed Cargo Containers | |||
| Rondredwik Ofercar||Mining||Nakugard | |||
| Limited Social Adaptation Chip | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:26, 6 February 2022
Storyline mission log
| Key | Mission | Agent | Special Reward | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Name | Lvl | Type | Item | Name | Division | Location | ||
| 202106250000 | Materials for war preparation | 1 | Trade | 1 000 Veldspar | Azi Muj | Mining | Onga | Limited Memory Augmentation |
| 202106271020 | Materials for war preparation | 1 | Trade | 1 000 Veldspar | Azi Muj | Mining | Onga | Limited Memory Augmentation |
| 202107041411 | Ditanium | 1 | Courier | 1x Container | Azi Muj | Mining | Onga | Limited Social Adaptation Chip - Beta |
| 202107051845 | Materials for war preparation | 2 | Trade | 1 500 Scordite | Bruspin Pemmune | Mining | Osaumuni | Limited Memory Augmentation |
| 202107051852 | Materials for war preparation | 1 | Trade | 1 000 Veldspar | Porsi Manamy | Mining | Altrinur | Limted Neural Boost |
| 202107121159 | A Watchful Eye | 1 | Courier | 32 x Crate of Architectural-Quality Plagioclase Paneling | Talt Belk | Security | Pator | |
| 202107151555 | A Case of Kidnapping | 1 | Encounter | 10x VIP's | Porsi Manamy | Mining | Altrinur | Limited Ocular Filter |
| 202107181448 | Materials for war preparation | 1 | Trade | 1 000 Veldspar | Rondredwik Ofercar | Mining | Nakugard | Limted Neural Boost |
| 202107201407 | Materials for war preparation | 1 | Trade | 1 000 Veldspar | Azi Muj | Mining | Onga | Limited Social Adaptation Chip |
| 202107241538 | The Heir’s Favorite Slave | 1 | Encounter | Zahneyi Masimih | Distribution | Aeddin | ||
| 202107261637 | A Special Delivery | 1 | Courier | 5 x Small Sealed Cargo Containers | Azi Muj | Mining | Onga | Limited Memory Augmentation |
| 202107261459 | Materials for war preparation | 1 | Trade | 1 000 Veldspar | Armoussyere Chorlarel | Distribution | Olbra | Limited Neural Boost |
| 202107261555 | Amarrian Tyrants | 1 | Encounter | Rondredwik Ofercar | Mining | Nakugard | ||
| 202107291552 | Of Fangs and Claws | 1 | Courier | 10x Hybrid Slaver Hounds | Azi Muj | Mining | Onga | |
| 202108031621 | Amarrian Tyrants | 1 | Encounter | Aekelm Ontbald | Distribution | Vullat | ||
| 202108111343 | Amarrian Tyrants | 1 | Encounter | Aekelm Ontbald | Distribution | Vullat | ||
| 202108161210 | A Watchful Eye | 1 | Courier | 32 x Crate of Architectural-Quality Plagioclase Paneling | Aekelm Ontbald | Distribution | Vullat | |
| 202108221131 | A Different Drone | 1 | Courier | 32x Crate of Refurbished Mining Drones | Aekelm Ontbald | Distribution | Vullat | |
| 202108241329 | Materials for war Preparation | 1 | Trade | 1 000 Veldspar | Aekelm Ontbald | Distribution | Vullat | Limited Neural Boost |
| 202108261643 | A Case of Kidnapping | 1 | Encounter | 10x VIP's | Zahneyi Masimih | Distribution | Aeddin | Limited Neural Boost |
| 202108311430 | Amarrrian Tyrants | 1 | Encounter | Aekelm Ontbald | Distribution | Vullat | ||
| 202109011610 | A Case of Kidnapping | 1 | Encounter | 10x VIP's | Zahneyi Masimih | Distribution | Aeddin | Limited Cybernetic Subprocessor |
| 202109061145 | Materials for war Preparation | 1 | Trade | 1 000 Veldspar | Zahneyi Masimih | Distribution | Aeddin | Limited Neutral Boost |
| 202109081545 | Materials for war Preparation | 1 | Trade | 1 000 Veldspar | Aekelm Ontbald | Distribution | Vullat | Limited Neutral Boost |
| 202109101739 | Of Fangs and Claws | 1 | Courier | 10x Hybrid Slaver Hounds | Azi Muj | Mining | Onga | |
| 202109161545 | Materials for war Preparation | 1 | Trade | 1 000 Veldspar | Zahneyi Masimih | Distribution | Aeddin | Limited Memory Augmentation |
| 202109221245 | Materials for war Preparation | 1 | Trade | 1 000 Veldspar | Rondredwik Ofercar | Distribution | Nakugard | Limited Social Adaptation Chip |
| 202109221553 | Divine Intervention | 1 | Courier | 10x Riot Interdiction Team | Zahneyi Masimih | Distribution | Aeddin | |
| 202109251659 | A Case of Kidnapping | 1 | Encounter | 10x VIP's | Aekelm Ontbald | Distribution | Vullat | Limited Neural Boost |
| 202109271312 | Materials for war Preparation | 1 | Trade | 1 000 Veldspar | Yvalaert Saston | Security | Orduin | Limited Cybernetic Subprocessor |
| 202109281604 | Materials for war Preparation | 1 | Trade | 1 000 Veldspar | Yvalaert Saston | Security | Orduin | Limited Cybernetic Subprocessor |
| 202109291922 | Materials for war Preparation | 1 | Trade | 1 000 Veldspar | Yvalaert Saston | Security | Orduin | Limited Neural Boost |
| 202109301612 | Wartime Advances | 1 | Courier | 32x Crate of Experimental ECM Hybrid Rounds | Yvalaert Saston | Security | Orduin | |
| 202110021340 | Materials for war Preparation | 1 | Trade | 1 000 Veldspar | Yvalaert Saston | Security | Orduin | Limited Ocular Filter |
| 202110091027 | A Case of Kidnapping | 1 | Encounter | 10x VIP's | Aussier Ronier | Distribution | Lustrevik | Limited Neural Boost |
| 202110111045 | Ditanium | 1 | Courier | 10x Ditanium Metal Plate | Zahneyi Masimih | Distribution | Aeddin | |
| 202110121612 | Of Fangs and Claws | 1 | Courier | 10x Hybrid Slaver Hounds | Zahneyi Masimih | Distribution | Aeddin | |
| 202110181541 | Materials for war Preparation | 1 | Trade | 1 000 Veldspar | Zahneyi Masimih | Distribution | Aeddin | Limited Memory Augmentation |
| 202110191602 | Materials for war Preparation | 1 | Trade | 1 000 Veldspar | Zahneyi Masimih | Distribution | Aeddin | Limited Social Adaptation Chip |
| 202110241725 | A Special Delivery | 2 | Courier | 3x Giant Sealed Cargo Containers | Aussier Ronier | Distribution | Lustrevik | Limited Cybernetic Subprocessor - Beta |
| 202110271736 | Amphibian Error | 2 | Courier | 32x Crate of Cryo-Store Luminaire Skippers | Aussier Ronier | Distribution | Lustrevik | |
| 202110281613 | Materials for war Preparation | 1 | Trade | 1 000 Veldspar | Zahneyi Masimih | Distribution | Aeddin | Limited Neural Boost |
| 202111011509 | Shifting Rocks | 2 | Courier | 32x Crate of Contained Cerrocentite | Aussier Ronier | Distribution | Lustrevik | |
| 202111071836 | The Creeping Cold | 2 | Courier | 32x Crate of Portable Emergency Heating Units | Aussier Ronier | Distribution | Lustrevik | |
| 202111171825 | Materials for war Preparation | 1 | Trade | 1 000 Veldspar | Zahneyi Masimih | Distribution | Aeddin | Limited Ocular Filter |
| 202111181710 | Amarrrian Tyrants | 2 | Encounter | Aekelm Ontbald | Distribution | Vullat | ||
| 202111301550 | Materials for war Preparation | 2 | Trade | 1 500 Scordite | Aekelm Ontbald | Distribution | Vullat | Limited Ocular Filter - Beta |
| 202112041454 | Materials for war Preparation | 2 | Trade | 1 500 Scordite | Ovo Iras | Security | Urnhard | Limited Memory Augmentation - Beta |
| 202112281736 | A Case of Kidnapping | 1 | Encounter | 10x VIP's | Ovo Iras | Security | Urnhard | Limited Memory Augmentation |
| 202201021314 | Very Important Pirates | 1 | Courier | 32x Group of Angel Cartel VIP's | Rondredwik Ofercar | Mining | Nakugard | |
| 202201051236 | Amarrian Tyrants | 1 | Encounter | Rondredwik Ofercar | Mining | Nakugard | ||
| 202201091443 | Materials for war Preparation | 1 | Trade | 1 000 Veldspar | Rondredwik Ofercar | Mining | Nakugard | Limited Memory Augmentation |
| 202202011548 | Very Important Pirates | 1 | Courier | 32x Group of Angel Cartel VIP's | Rondredwik Ofercar | Mining | Nakugard | |
| 202202061416 | A Special Delivery | 1 | Courier | 5 x Small Sealed Cargo Containers | Rondredwik Ofercar | Mining | Nakugard | Limited Social Adaptation Chip |
Storyline mission Analysis
The following tables are based on Evon R'al's Storyline mission log.
| Mission | Agent division [Note 1] | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Name | Type | # | Distribution | Mining | Security |
| A Case of Kidnapping | Encounter | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
| A Different Drone | Courier | 1 | 1 | - | - |
| A Special Delivery | Courier | 2 | 1 | 1 | - |
| A Watchful Eye | Courier | 2 | 1 | - | 1 |
| Amarrian Tyrants | Encounter | 6 | 6 | - | - |
| Amphibian Error | Courier | 1 | 1 | - | - |
| Ditanium | Courier | 2 | 1 | 1 | - |
| Divine Intervention | Courier | 1 | 1 | - | - |
| Materials for War Preparations | Trade | 23 | 13 | 5 | 5 |
| Of Fangs and Claws | Courier | 3 | 1 | 2 | - |
| Shifting Rocks | Courier | 1 | 1 | - | - |
| The Creeping Cold | Courier | 1 | 1 | - | - |
| The Heir's Favorite Slave | Encounter | 1 | 1 | - | - |
| Very Important Pirates | Courier | 2 | 2 | - | - |
| Wartime Advances | Courier | 1 | - | - | 1 |
| Total | 53 | 35 | 10 | 8 | |
| Mission | Agent division | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Type | # | Distribution | Mining | Security |
| Courier | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 |
| Encounter | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 |
| Trade | 23 | 13 | 5 | 5 |
| Total | 53 | 35 | 10 | 8 |
Notes
- ^ No count here does not mean that it doesn't happen, only that it has not been reported yet