More actions
m Change Agency points to Agency campaign. Add the first campaign tasks |
m →Agency campaign: Add Agency tasks |
||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Backstage Break-in'''<br>Exploration Introduction 1/3 || Enter a Gala Network Support Center or Gala VIP Network Support Center in high-security, low-security, null-security or wormhole space. You will need a data analyzer module and a probe scanner for the task ahead. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 15 points | | '''Backstage Break-in'''<br>Exploration Introduction 1/3 || Enter a Gala Network Support Center or Gala VIP Network Support Center in high-security, low-security, null-security or wormhole space. You will need a data analyzer module and a probe scanner for the task ahead. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 15 points | ||
|- | |||
| '''Backstage Break-in'''<br>Exploration Introduction 2/3 || Hack into a Gala Coordination Databank or a Gala Coordination Com Tower and see what hides inside. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 20 points | |||
|- | |||
| '''Backstage Break-in'''<br>Exploration Introduction 3/3 || Hack into four more Gala Coordination Databanks or a Gala Coordination Com Towers and collect the spoils for yourself. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 40 points | |||
|- | |||
| '''Backstage at the gala'''<br>Exploration Challenge 1/2 (repeatable) || Enter a Gala Network Support Center or Gala VIP Network Support Center in high-security, low-security, null-security or wormhole space. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 5 points | |||
|} | |} | ||