Ezra Salaz (talk | contribs) m →Fleets |
Ezra Salaz (talk | contribs) m →Fleets |
||
| Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2022-03-11 || FLEET || Strat Op || [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=266&t=123433 Train Wreck (Armor Bash)]<ref>Battle report: [https://br.evetools.org/related/30003286/202203111800 link.] Got to kill [https://zkillboard.com/kill/99405744/ uu] :) No corpse though :(</ref> <br> (Ran alongside [[User:Natalia Base|Natalia Base]] in {{Sh|Ferox}}.) || [[User:Instant Italian Coffee|Instant Italian Coffee]] | | 2022-03-11 || FLEET || Strat Op || [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=266&t=123433 Train Wreck (Armor Bash)]<ref>Battle report: [https://br.evetools.org/related/30003286/202203111800 link.] Got to kill [https://zkillboard.com/kill/99405744/ uu] :) No corpse though :(</ref> <br> (Ran alongside [[User:Natalia Base|Natalia Base]] in {{Sh|Ferox}}.) || [[User:Instant Italian Coffee|Instant Italian Coffee]] | ||
|- | |||
| 2022-03-11 || FLEET || Chaos Fleet || [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=266&t=123389 LORE TOUR FLEET - Chaos Fleet] <br> (Ran alongside [[User:Natalia Base|Natalia Base]].) || Chaos Sisters | |||
|} | |} | ||