Louis Ricard (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Louis Ricard (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|Close Call - Avoid destruction while your ship is on fire (has structure damage). | |Close Call - Avoid destruction while your ship is on fire (has structure damage). | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Ribbon-Poitot.png|link=]] | |||
|2022-03-26 | |||
|Postcard - Visit Poitot and ask someone else in local if they knew that Poitot is the only named system in the Syndicate region? | |||
|- | |||
! colspan = 3| CCI | ! colspan = 3| CCI | ||
|- | |- | ||