Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Louis Ricard: Difference between revisions

10 editsJoined 23 March 2022
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 22: Line 22:
|Close Call - Avoid destruction while your ship is on fire (has structure damage).  
|Close Call - Avoid destruction while your ship is on fire (has structure damage).  
|-
|-
|[[File:Ribbon-Poitot.png|link=]]
|2022-03-26
|Postcard - Visit Poitot and ask someone else in local if they knew that Poitot is the only named system in the Syndicate region?
|-
! colspan = 3| CCI
! colspan = 3| CCI
|-
|-