Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Thaddeus Kastelanski: Difference between revisions

90 editsJoined 19 April 2022
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 30: Line 30:
|Ribbon
|Ribbon
|[[File:Ribbon-WSpace.png]] '''''Into the Unknown''''' - Scout and DPS for [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=290&t=85295&start=30 Operation GriefSeed]
|[[File:Ribbon-WSpace.png]] '''''Into the Unknown''''' - Scout and DPS for [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=290&t=85295&start=30 Operation GriefSeed]
|-
|2014
|Ribbon
|[[File:Ribbon-Freshman.png]] '''''Feshman''''' - Obtained Freshman title
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 44: Line 48:
|PvP
|PvP
|Short visit from [https://zkillboard.com/corporation/98024338/ Ignotis Imperium] in the NSC pocket; [https://zkillboard.com/kill/100434348/ lost a tackle early on], but [https://zkillboard.com/kill/100434446/ reshipped and returned in time to be ISK-positive]
|Short visit from [https://zkillboard.com/corporation/98024338/ Ignotis Imperium] in the NSC pocket; [https://zkillboard.com/kill/100434348/ lost a tackle early on], but [https://zkillboard.com/kill/100434446/ reshipped and returned in time to be ISK-positive]
|-
|2022/04
|NA
|Rejoined EVE & EVE University!
|-
|-
|}
|}