No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|Ribbon | |Ribbon | ||
|[[File:Ribbon-WSpace.png]] '''''Into the Unknown''''' - Scout and DPS for [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=290&t=85295&start=30 Operation GriefSeed] | |[[File:Ribbon-WSpace.png]] '''''Into the Unknown''''' - Scout and DPS for [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=290&t=85295&start=30 Operation GriefSeed] | ||
|- | |||
|2014 | |||
|Ribbon | |||
|[[File:Ribbon-Freshman.png]] '''''Feshman''''' - Obtained Freshman title | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 44: | Line 48: | ||
|PvP | |PvP | ||
|Short visit from [https://zkillboard.com/corporation/98024338/ Ignotis Imperium] in the NSC pocket; [https://zkillboard.com/kill/100434348/ lost a tackle early on], but [https://zkillboard.com/kill/100434446/ reshipped and returned in time to be ISK-positive] | |Short visit from [https://zkillboard.com/corporation/98024338/ Ignotis Imperium] in the NSC pocket; [https://zkillboard.com/kill/100434348/ lost a tackle early on], but [https://zkillboard.com/kill/100434446/ reshipped and returned in time to be ISK-positive] | ||
|- | |||
|2022/04 | |||
|NA | |||
|Rejoined EVE & EVE University! | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||