Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.
NSC Incentives as goal removed, just feels wrong for me to get money and ships for skills. Is a lot more suited for newer players.
No edit summary
Line 21: Line 21:
|2022-03-18
|2022-03-18
|Close Call - Avoid destruction while your ship is on fire (has structure damage).  
|Close Call - Avoid destruction while your ship is on fire (has structure damage).  
|-
|[[File:Ribbon-Revenge.png|link=]]
|2022-03-20
|Revenge is a Dish Best Served Cold - Get the killing blow on another ship while in a pod.
|-
|-
|[[File:Ribbon-Poitot.png|link=]]
|[[File:Ribbon-Poitot.png|link=]]
Line 26: Line 30:
|Postcard - Visit Poitot and ask someone else in local if they knew that Poitot is the only named system in the Syndicate region?
|Postcard - Visit Poitot and ask someone else in local if they knew that Poitot is the only named system in the Syndicate region?
|-
|-


! colspan = 3| CCI
! colspan = 3| CCI
Line 35: Line 36:
|2022-03-16
|2022-03-16
|CCI HSC - Completed all activity requirements for the Hi Sec Campus segment of CCI.
|CCI HSC - Completed all activity requirements for the Hi Sec Campus segment of CCI.
|-
|[[File:Ribbon-CCI-NSC.jpg|link=]]
|2022-04-30
|CCI NSC - Completed all activity requirements for the Null-Sec Campus segment of CCI.
|-
|}
|}



Revision as of 10:02, 27 May 2022


Ribbons
Service
2022-02-19 Freshman - Hold the Freshman title in game.
2022-03-21 Sophomore - Hold the Sophomore title in game.
Achievement
2022-03-18 Close Call - Avoid destruction while your ship is on fire (has structure damage).
2022-03-20 Revenge is a Dish Best Served Cold - Get the killing blow on another ship while in a pod.
2022-03-26 Postcard - Visit Poitot and ask someone else in local if they knew that Poitot is the only named system in the Syndicate region?
CCI
2022-03-16 CCI HSC - Completed all activity requirements for the Hi Sec Campus segment of CCI.
2022-04-30 CCI NSC - Completed all activity requirements for the Null-Sec Campus segment of CCI.

TODO

EVE Uni General:

  • finish CCI
  • graduate
Contents