Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Thaddeus Kastelanski: Difference between revisions

90 editsJoined 19 April 2022
m Adding 5/29 activity
m 5/30 Golden Horde fleet
Line 57: Line 57:
!Type
!Type
!Description
!Description
|-
|2022/05/30
|PvP
|Made it to Stacmon in time for the [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=266&t=123960 Golden Horde fleet] and roam into Lowsec. We got a few kills before [https://zkillboard.com/kill/101170713/ welping to a Gnosis] that split us across a gate. 10/10 great fun, would do it again! Link to [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=186&t=124003 AAR]
|-
|-
|2022/05/29
|2022/05/29