Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Jordareen Cyla Athonille: Difference between revisions

73 editsJoined 1 April 2021
Line 59: Line 59:
| [[Eve university incursion community|Incursion Community]] || 2021/05/01 - 2021/05/08
| [[Eve university incursion community|Incursion Community]] || 2021/05/01 - 2021/05/08
|-
|-
| [[Wormhole Campus]] || 2021/05/09 - 2022/02/10<br> 2022/06/05 - Present
| [[Wormhole Campus|Wormhole Community]] || 2021/05/09 - 2022/02/10<br> 2022/06/05 - Present
|-  
|-  
| [[Averon Mining Campus]] || 2022/02/11 - 2022/06/04
| [[Averon Mining Campus]] || 2022/02/11 - 2022/06/04
|-  
|-  
| [[Main Community]] ||
| [[Main Community|Headquarters]] ||
|-
| [[Archive:Null-Sec_Campus|Nulsec Community]] ||
|}
|}