m add wiki-related priorities |
m Recap |
||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
!Type | !Type | ||
!Description | !Description | ||
|- | |||
|2022/06/12 | |||
|PvP | |||
|Played cat and mouse with a few different CovOps visitors in the NSC pocket. No luck catching any of them, which is convincing me to get some practice in with an Interdictor. | |||
|- | |||
|2022/06/10 | |||
|PvP | |||
|Ventured deep into regions around Syndicate in an attempt to lose an Interceptor, but it was too quiet and nothing stirred up in response. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2022/06/04 | |2022/06/04 | ||