Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

AIR Career Program: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Add goals.
m Add goals.
Line 374: Line 374:
! Goal !! CP !! ISK !! Other
! Goal !! CP !! ISK !! Other
|-
|-
| || || ||
| Earn 250,000 ISK in Bounties || 10 || 25,000 ||
|-
| Earn 500,000 ISK in Bounties || 20 || 50,000 || Enforcer - Frigate Skill Crate
|-
| Earn 1,000,000 ISK in Bounties || 30 || 75,000 ||
|-
| Earn 5,000,000 ISK in Bounties || 50 || 125,000 || Enforcer - Frigate Crate
|}
|}
* Combat Sites
* Combat Sites
Line 381: Line 387:
! Goal !! CP !! ISK !! Other
! Goal !! CP !! ISK !! Other
|-
|-
| || || ||
| Complete 5 Combat Sites || 10 || 25,000 || Small C5-L Shield Booster
|-
| Complete 15 Combat Sites || 25 || 62,500 ||
|-
| Complete 25 Combat Sites || 50 || 125,000 || 100mm Crystalline Carbonide Restrained Plates
|}
|}
* Epic Arc
* Epic Arc
Line 388: Line 398:
! Goal !! CP !! ISK !! Other
! Goal !! CP !! ISK !! Other
|-
|-
| || || ||
| Complete 1 Epic Arc Mission || 5 || 12,500 ||
|-
| Complete 5 Epic Arc Missions || 10 || 25,000 ||
|-
| Complete 10 Epic Arc Missions || 15 || 37,500 || Small Azeotropic Restraind Shield Extender
|-
| Complete 20 Epic Arc Missions || 20 || 50,000 ||
|-
| Complete an Epic Arc || 50 || 125,000 || Enforcer - Defense System Skill Crate
|}
|}
* Market
* Market
Line 395: Line 413:
! Goal !! CP !! ISK !! Other
! Goal !! CP !! ISK !! Other
|-
|-
| || || ||
| Spend 50.000 ISK on the Market || 5 || 12,500 ||
|-
| Spend 250.000 ISK on the Market || 15 || 37,500 ||
|-
| Spend 500.000 ISK on the Market || 25 || 62,500 ||
|-
| Spend 1 M ISK on the Market || 50 || 125,000 || Enforcer - Frigate Crate
|}
|}
* Standings
* Standings
Line 402: Line 426:
! Goal !! CP !! ISK !! Other
! Goal !! CP !! ISK !! Other
|-
|-
| || || ||
| Increase your Standings with a Corporation to 0.1 || 10 || 25,000 || {{Sk|Social|icon= yes}}
|-
| Increase your Standings with a Corporation to 0.25 || 15 || 37,500 ||
|-
| Increase your Standings with a Corporation to 0.5 || 25 || 62,500 || {{Sk|Connections|icon= yes}}
|-
| Increase your Standings with a Corporation to 1.0 || 30 || 75,00 ||
|}
|}
* Loyalty Points
* Loyalty Points
Line 409: Line 439:
! Goal !! CP !! ISK !! Other
! Goal !! CP !! ISK !! Other
|-
|-
| || || ||
| Earn 50 Loyalty Points || 10 || 25,000 ||
|-
| Earn 100 Loyalty Points || 15 || 37,500 ||
|-
| Earn 250 Loyalty Points || 20 || 50,000 || Small 1-a Enduring Armor Repairer
|-
| Earn 500 Loyalty Points || 25 || 62,500 ||
|-
| Spen a minimum of 300 Loyalty Points || 25 || 62,500 || Compact Layered Energized Membrane
|}
|}
=== Soldier of Fortune ===
=== Soldier of Fortune ===
Line 532: Line 570:
   margin-left: 2em;
   margin-left: 2em;
  }
  }
.AIRCP td:nth-child(1) {
.AIRCP td:nth-child(1) {
   width: 21em;
   width: 23em;
}
 
.AIRCP td:nth-child(2) {
  text-align: right;
  }
  }