More actions
m Coding and testing. |
m Coding and testing. |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! colspan=4 | Contents | ! colspan=4 | Contents | ||
|- style="background: dimgray;" | |- style="background: dimgray;" | ||
! Amar | ! style="width: 5em;" | Amar | ||
! Caldari | ! style="width: 5em;" | Caldari | ||
! Gallente | ! style="width: 5em;" | Gallente | ||
! Minmatar | ! style="width: 5em;" | Minmatar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Enforcer - Frigate Crate | | Enforcer - Frigate Crate (market) | ||
| | | || || || {{Sh|Rifter}} | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | Enforcer - Tranquil Abyssal Filament Crate | ||
| {{Sh|Rifter}} | | || || || | ||
|- | |||
| Enforcer - Calm Abyssal Filament Crate | |||
| || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Enforcer - Destroyer Skill Crate | |||
| || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Enforcer - Frigate Skill Crate | |||
| || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Enforcer - Frigate Crate (Bounties) | |||
| || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Explorer - Frigate Skill Crate | |||
| || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Explorer - Frigate Crate | |||
| || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Industrialist - Light Combat Drones Crate | |||
| || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Industrialist - Frigate Blueprint Crate | |||
| || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Industrialist - Destroyer Blueprint Crate | |||
| || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Industrialist - Cruiser Blueprint Crate | |||
| || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Industrialist - Hauler Skill Crate | |||
| || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Soldier of Fortune - Frigate Skill Crate | |||
| || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Soldier of Fortune - Combat Frigate Crate | |||
| || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Soldier of Fortune - Support Frigate Crate | |||
| || || || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:12, 1 July 2022
Crate contents
| Crate | Contents | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amar | Caldari | Gallente | Minmatar | |
| Enforcer - Frigate Crate (market) | ||||
| Enforcer - Tranquil Abyssal Filament Crate | ||||
| Enforcer - Calm Abyssal Filament Crate | ||||
| Enforcer - Destroyer Skill Crate | ||||
| Enforcer - Frigate Skill Crate | ||||
| Enforcer - Frigate Crate (Bounties) | ||||
| Explorer - Frigate Skill Crate | ||||
| Explorer - Frigate Crate | ||||
| Industrialist - Light Combat Drones Crate | ||||
| Industrialist - Frigate Blueprint Crate | ||||
| Industrialist - Destroyer Blueprint Crate | ||||
| Industrialist - Cruiser Blueprint Crate | ||||
| Industrialist - Hauler Skill Crate | ||||
| Soldier of Fortune - Frigate Skill Crate | ||||
| Soldier of Fortune - Combat Frigate Crate | ||||
| Soldier of Fortune - Support Frigate Crate | ||||