More actions
Remco Steen (talk | contribs) m Spelling |
Ed Thelleres (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
! Est. value | ! Est. value | ||
! Comments | ! Comments | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan=4 | July 2022 | |||
| Corelum B-Type Energized Thermal Membrane | |||
| 8.2M ISK | |||
| rowspan=3 | Hisec escalation - From Sarpati Battlecruiser | |||
|- | |||
| Shadow Serpentis EXP + KIN En. Membrane | |||
| 80k ISK | |||
|- | |||
| Vigil BPC | |||
| ~50-60M ISK | |||
|- | |||
| Loot and Salvage | |||
| ~11M ISK + ~8M ISK | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=4 | July 2020 | | rowspan=4 | July 2020 | ||