More actions
m →Storyline mission analysis: Update analysis. |
m →Storyline mission log: Add mission. |
||
| Line 678: | Line 678: | ||
| 202207241405 | | 202207241405 | ||
| Send the Marines!||2||Courier||7x Amarr Marine Counter Boarding Team | | Send the Marines!||2||Courier||7x Amarr Marine Counter Boarding Team | ||
| Zahneyi Masimih||Distribution||Aeddin | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 202208011342 | |||
| Fetching Friends||2||Encounter||1x Political Envoy | |||
| Zahneyi Masimih||Distribution||Aeddin | | Zahneyi Masimih||Distribution||Aeddin | ||
| | | | ||