Added the sophomore ribbon |
|||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Ribbon-Freshman.png|link=|center]] | | [[File:Ribbon-Freshman.png|link=|center]] | ||
| <div style="text-align: center;">Freshman - Hold the Freshman title in-game.</div> | | <div style="text-align: center;">Freshman - Hold the Freshman title in-game.</div> | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Ribbon-Sophomore.png|link=|center]] | |||
| <div style="text-align: center;">Sophomore - Hold the Sophomore title in game.</div> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||