Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Lycoris Wahdiata: Difference between revisions

9 editsJoined 3 June 2022
Added the sophomore ribbon
Line 35: Line 35:
|-
|-
| [[File:Ribbon-Freshman.png|link=|center]]
| [[File:Ribbon-Freshman.png|link=|center]]
| <div style="text-align: center;">Freshman - Hold the Freshman title in-game.</div>  
| <div style="text-align: center;">Freshman - Hold the Freshman title in-game.</div>
 
|-
| [[File:Ribbon-Sophomore.png|link=|center]]
| <div style="text-align: center;">Sophomore - Hold the Sophomore title in game.</div>
|-
|-
|}
|}