Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Jump clone facilities: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Added a list of NPC corps which DO have jumpclone facilities
m removed Inner Circle (CONCORD) from the list
Line 191: Line 191:
|-
|-
|| Caldari Constructions || Caldari || 1
|| Caldari Constructions || Caldari || 1
|-
|| Inner Circle || CONCORD || 1
|-
|-
|| Khanid Innovation || Khanid || 1
|| Khanid Innovation || Khanid || 1