Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Caldari Union Day (2022): Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Agency campaign: added exploration challenge details
Line 70: Line 70:
| '''Union Day Hacking Demonstration'''<br>Exploration 1/3 || Enter a Union Day Hacking Challenge site. You will need a data analyzer module and a probe scanner for the task ahead. These sites are '''timed''' and the vaults will self-destruct when the timer runs out. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 20&nbsp;points
| '''Union Day Hacking Demonstration'''<br>Exploration 1/3 || Enter a Union Day Hacking Challenge site. You will need a data analyzer module and a probe scanner for the task ahead. These sites are '''timed''' and the vaults will self-destruct when the timer runs out. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 20&nbsp;points
|-
|-
| || || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] ?&nbsp;points
| '''Union Day Hacking Demonstration'''<br>Exploration 2/3 || Hack into a Hacking Challenge data vault and discover what secrets it hides. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 2&nbsp;points
|-
| '''Union Day Hacking Demonstration'''<br>Exploration 3/3 || Hack into 2 more Hacking Challenge data vaults and discover their secrets. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 5&nbsp;points
|-
|-
! colspan=4 style="background-color:#205FCF" | Union Day Caldari history route challenges
! colspan=4 style="background-color:#205FCF" | Union Day Caldari history route challenges