More actions
m →Agency campaign: added exploration challenge details |
→Agency campaign: added mining challenge further details |
||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''A Boatload''' || In any State Mining Expedition, deposit 10,000 units of ore into an Orca<br>State Mining Expeditions can be found in and around the following constellations: Nagaslaiken, Etsala, and Aokinen || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 10 points | | '''A Boatload''' || In any State Mining Expedition, deposit 10,000 units of ore into an Orca<br>State Mining Expeditions can be found in and around the following constellations: Nagaslaiken, Etsala, and Aokinen || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 10 points | ||
|- | |||
| '''A Freighter's Frenzy''' || In any State Mining Expedition, deposit 30,000 units of ore into an Orca<br>State Mining Expeditions can be found in and around the following constellations: Nagaslaiken, Etsala, and Aokinen || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 20 points | |||
|- | |||
| '''Bronze or higher Mining Expedition''' || In any State Mining Expedition, succeed with the rank of Bronze or higher || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 5 points | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] ? points | | || || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] ? points | ||