Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Caldari Union Day (2022): Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Agency campaign: added exploration challenge details
Agency campaign: added mining challenge further details
Line 53: Line 53:
|-
|-
| '''A Boatload''' || In any State Mining Expedition, deposit 10,000 units of ore into an Orca<br>State Mining Expeditions can be found in and around the following constellations: Nagaslaiken, Etsala, and Aokinen || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 10&nbsp;points
| '''A Boatload''' || In any State Mining Expedition, deposit 10,000 units of ore into an Orca<br>State Mining Expeditions can be found in and around the following constellations: Nagaslaiken, Etsala, and Aokinen || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 10&nbsp;points
|-
| '''A Freighter's Frenzy''' || In any State Mining Expedition, deposit 30,000 units of ore into an Orca<br>State Mining Expeditions can be found in and around the following constellations: Nagaslaiken, Etsala, and Aokinen || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 20&nbsp;points
|-
| '''Bronze or higher Mining Expedition''' || In any State Mining Expedition, succeed with the rank of Bronze or higher || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 5&nbsp;points
|-
|-
|  ||  || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] ?&nbsp;points
|  ||  || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] ?&nbsp;points