More actions
→Teaching Officers: Updated list of Teaching Officers |
→Teaching Officers: Added Muhib |
||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[Image:Elan_Vital.jpg|96px|center|link=]] | | valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[Image:Elan_Vital.jpg|96px|center|link=]] | ||
| valign="top" |<big>'''Elan Vital'''</big> - <small>[https://forum.eveuniversity.org/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=99925 Send a forum PM]</small> | | valign="top" |<big>'''Elan Vital'''</big> - <small>[https://forum.eveuniversity.org/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=99925 Send a forum PM]</small> | ||
|- | |||
! width="50" | | |||
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[Image:MuhibPortrait.jpg|96px|center|link=]] | |||
| valign="top" |<big>'''Muhib'''</big> - <small>[https://forum.eveuniversity.org/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=99105 Send a forum PM]</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||