Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Alphabetical Ship List: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Add Navy/Fleet Frigates and battlecruisers for the Version 20.08 update.
Add Geri and Bestla.
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
|+ All Flyable Ships Sortable by Name, Type, Tech, Race, and Typical Role (367 in Total)<!--20220510 No idea if this number is correct. Updated by 1 anyway(Evon R'al) 20220930 add 8 -->
|+ All Flyable Ships Sortable by Name, Type, Tech, Race, and Typical Role (369 in Total)<!-- 20220510 No idea if this number is correct. Updated by 1 anyway(Evon R'al)
20220930 add 8  
20221213 add 2 (Geri and Bestla)
-->
|- Style="background: #222222;
|- Style="background: #222222;
! Ship !! Type !! Tech !! Race !! Typical Role !! ECM Priority Group
! Ship !! Type !! Tech !! Race !! Typical Role !! ECM Priority Group
Line 69: Line 72:
|-
|-
| [[Bellicose]] || Cruiser || T1 || Minmatar || TP/Target Painter || 2
| [[Bellicose]] || Cruiser || T1 || Minmatar || TP/Target Painter || 2
|-
| [[Bestla]] || Heavy Assault cruiser || T2 || Minmatar ||  ||
|-
|-
| [[Bestower]] || Hauler || T1 || Amarr || Hauler || 0
| [[Bestower]] || Hauler || T1 || Amarr || Hauler || 0
Line 243: Line 248:
|-
|-
| [[Garmur]] || Frigate || T1 || Caldari || Tackle (Long range) ||  ?
| [[Garmur]] || Frigate || T1 || Caldari || Tackle (Long range) ||  ?
|-
| [[Geri]] || Assault Frigate || T1 || Minmatar ||  ||  ||
|-
|-
| [[Gila]] || Cruiser || T1 || Caldari || Droneboat || 1
| [[Gila]] || Cruiser || T1 || Caldari || Droneboat || 1