More actions
Reynard147 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
| Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
| below 1M ISK | | below 1M ISK | ||
| From ALL 4 locations | | From ALL 4 locations | ||
|- | |||
| Jan. 17, 2023 | |||
| Rogue Drone 46-X Nexus Chip | |||
| 52M ISK | |||
| From 1st location (Sentient Marauder Alvior) | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{MessageBox|Expedition complete message | {{MessageBox|Expedition complete message | ||