Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Mining mission reports: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Data Mining has 2 versions.
m Remove 'Data Mining" missions, those are security and not mining agent missions. Consolidate CSS.
Line 3: Line 3:


{{#css:
{{#css:
tr td:nth-child(1) { text-align: left; }
tr td:nth-child(2) { text-align: center; }
tr td:nth-child(3) { text-align: right; }
tr td:nth-child(3) { text-align: right; }
tr td:nth-child(4) { text-align: left; }
}}
}}
{|class="wikitable apps sortable" cellpadding="3" style="border-spacing:1px;margin:8px auto;text-align:center"
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="margin: 8px auto;"
!colspan="1" style="background-color:#222222"| Name
|- style="background-color: #222222;"
!colspan="1" style="background-color:#222222"| Level
! Name
!colspan="1" style="background-color:#222222"| Cargo volume
! Level
!colspan="1" style="background-color:#222222"| Special
! Cargo volume
! Special


|-
|-
Line 63: Line 63:
| 3
| 3
| 6,000 m3
| 6,000 m3
|-
|[[Data Mining (Amarr)]]
| 2
| 299.7 m3
| rowspan=2 | These appear to be encounters and not "real" Mining missions.
|-
|[[Data Mining (Caldari)]]
| 2
| 299.7 m3


|-
|-
Line 126: Line 115:
| 2
| 2
| 225 m<sup>3</sup>
| 225 m<sup>3</sup>
| Storyline
| Storyline trade


|-
|-
Line 132: Line 121:
| 3
| 3
| 6000 m<sup>3</sup>
| 6000 m<sup>3</sup>
| Storyline
| Storyline trade


|-
|-
Line 138: Line 127:
| 4
| 4
| 9600 m<sup>3</sup>
| 9600 m<sup>3</sup>
| Storyline
| Storyline trade


|-
|-