No edit summary |
|||
| Line 164: | Line 164: | ||
| | | | ||
| -30% | | -30% | ||
|- | |||
| Synth Exile Booster | |||
| 1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| +3% | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Standard Exile Booster | |||
| 1 | |||
| 20% | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| -20% | |||
| +20% | |||
| -20% | |||
| | |||
| -20% | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| +20% | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Improved Exile Booster | |||
| 1 | |||
| 30% | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| -25% | |||
| +25% | |||
| -25% | |||
| | |||
| -25% | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| -25% | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Strong Exile Booster | |||
| 1 | |||
| 40% | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| -30% | |||
| +30% | |||
| -30% | |||
| | |||
| -30% | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| +30% | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Synth Crash Booster | | Synth Crash Booster | ||
| Line 236: | Line 304: | ||
Slot 1 | Slot 1 | ||
Mindflood +Capacitor +shield boost amount -armor repair -turret optimal range -missile explosion radius | Mindflood +Capacitor +shield boost amount -armor repair -turret optimal range -missile explosion radius | ||
X-instinct +Signature Radius -armor hitpoint -shield capacity -turret falloff -missile velocity | X-instinct +Signature Radius -armor hitpoint -shield capacity -turret falloff -missile velocity | ||
Slot 2 | Slot 2 | ||
Frentix +optimal range -shield booster -armor hitpoints -turret tracking -velocity | Frentix +optimal range -shield booster -armor hitpoints -turret tracking -velocity | ||
Sooth sayer +falloff -armor repair -shield capacity -turret optimal range -velocity | Sooth sayer +falloff -armor repair -shield capacity -turret optimal range -velocity | ||
|- | |- | ||