Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Luxxianna Seraph: Difference between revisions

591 editsJoined 11 May 2023
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 4: Line 4:
! Laser
! Laser
! Hybrid
! Hybrid
! Missiles
|- style="vertical-align: top;"
|- style="vertical-align: top;"
| style="test-align:top" |
| style="test-align:top" |
<!--
Laser Table
-->
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;"
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;"
|- style="background-color: #222222;"
|- style="background-color: #222222;"
Line 75: Line 79:
|}
|}
| style="test-align:top" |
| style="test-align:top" |
<!--
Hybrid Charges
-->
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;"
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;"
|-  style="background-color: #222222;"
|-  style="background-color: #222222;"
Line 169: Line 178:
! colspan=9 style="background-color:#222222; text-align:left;font-size:95%;line-height:130%;font-weight:normal;"  | Click on the column headers to sort the table; mouse over them for a more detailed explanation.<br>Damage is the raw figures for the 'Small' ammo size;<br>Medium is 2x greater, Large is 4x greater, and Extra Large is 8x greater.
! colspan=9 style="background-color:#222222; text-align:left;font-size:95%;line-height:130%;font-weight:normal;"  | Click on the column headers to sort the table; mouse over them for a more detailed explanation.<br>Damage is the raw figures for the 'Small' ammo size;<br>Medium is 2x greater, Large is 4x greater, and Extra Large is 8x greater.
|}
|}
| style="test-align:top" |
 
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;"
|-  style="background-color: #222222;"
! Prefix
! Damage Type
|-
|-
| Inferno
| colspan=3 style="background-color:#222222;"|
| {{Co|#fa8d84|Thermal}}
|-
| Mjolnir
| {{Co|#71c4f8|EM}}
|-
|-
| Nova
! Pirate Faction Ammo choices
| {{Co|#f8e97c|explosive}}
! Missile
|-
| Scourge
| {{Co|#73dc76|kinetic}}
|}
|-
| colspan=3 style="background-color:#222222;"|
|- style="vertical-align: top;"
|- style="vertical-align: top;"
| style="test-align:top" |
| style="test-align:top" |
<!--


Pirate Faction ammo choices
-->
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:left; font-size:90%; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;"
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:left; font-size:90%; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;"
! scope="col" style="background-color:#222222;" | <span style="color:#bfbb7d">Faction</span>
! scope="col" style="background-color:#222222;" | <span style="color:#bfbb7d">Faction</span>
Line 214: Line 213:
|-
|-
| Caldari State
| Caldari State
| * {{Damagetype|Kin}}<br>{{Damagetype|Th}}
| {{Damagetype|Kin}}<br>{{Damagetype|Th}}
| * {{Co|#fa8d84|Phased Plasma}}<br> * {{Co|#73dc76|Titanium Sabot}}
| * {{Co|#fa8d84|Phased Plasma}}<br> * {{Co|#73dc76|Titanium Sabot}}
| * {{Co|#fa8d84|Inferno}}<br> * {{Co|#73dc76|Scourge}}
| * {{Co|#fa8d84|Inferno}}<br> * {{Co|#73dc76|Scourge}}
|-
|-
| Gallente Federation
| Gallente Federation
| * {{Damagetype|Kin}}<br>{{Damagetype|Th}}
| {{Damagetype|Kin}}<br>{{Damagetype|Th}}
| * {{Co|#fa8d84|Phased Plasma}}<br> * {{Co|#73dc76|Titanium Sabot}}
| * {{Co|#fa8d84|Phased Plasma}}<br> * {{Co|#73dc76|Titanium Sabot}}
| * {{Co|#fa8d84|Inferno}}<br> * {{Co|#73dc76|Scourge}}
| * {{Co|#fa8d84|Inferno}}<br> * {{Co|#73dc76|Scourge}}
|-
|-
| Guristas
| Guristas
| * {{Damagetype|Kin}}<br>{{Damagetype|Th}}
| {{Damagetype|Kin}}<br>{{Damagetype|Th}}
| * {{Co|#fa8d84|Phased Plasma}}<br> * {{Co|#73dc76|Titanium Sabot}}
| * {{Co|#fa8d84|Phased Plasma}}<br> * {{Co|#73dc76|Titanium Sabot}}
| * {{Co|#fa8d84|Inferno}}<br> * {{Co|#73dc76|Scourge}}
| * {{Co|#fa8d84|Inferno}}<br> * {{Co|#73dc76|Scourge}}
|-
|-
| Mercenaries
| Mercenaries
| * {{Damagetype|Kin}}<br>{{Damagetype|Th}}
| {{Damagetype|Kin}}<br>{{Damagetype|Th}}
| * {{Co|#fa8d84|Phased Plasma}}<br> * {{Co|#73dc76|Titanium Sabot}}
| * {{Co|#fa8d84|Phased Plasma}}<br> * {{Co|#73dc76|Titanium Sabot}}
| * {{Co|#fa8d84|Inferno}}<br> * {{Co|#73dc76|Scourge}}
| * {{Co|#fa8d84|Inferno}}<br> * {{Co|#73dc76|Scourge}}
Line 239: Line 238:
|-
|-
| Mordu's Legion
| Mordu's Legion
| * {{Damagetype|Kin}}<br>{{Damagetype|Em}}
| {{Damagetype|Kin}}<br>{{Damagetype|Em}}
| * {{Co|#fa8d84|Phased Plasma}}<br> * {{Co|#73dc76|Titanium Sabot}}
| * {{Co|#fa8d84|Phased Plasma}}<br> * {{Co|#73dc76|Titanium Sabot}}
| * {{Co|#fa8d84|Inferno}}<br> * {{Co|#73dc76|Scourge}}
| * {{Co|#fa8d84|Inferno}}<br> * {{Co|#73dc76|Scourge}}
Line 254: Line 253:
|-
|-
| Serpentis
| Serpentis
| * {{Damagetype|Kin}}<br>{{Damagetype|Th}}
| {{Damagetype|Kin}}<br>{{Damagetype|Th}}
| * {{Co|#fa8d84|Phased Plasma}}<br> * {{Co|#73dc76|Titanium Sabot}}
| * {{Co|#fa8d84|Phased Plasma}}<br> * {{Co|#73dc76|Titanium Sabot}}
| * {{Co|#fa8d84|Inferno}}<br> * {{Co|#73dc76|Scourge}}
| * {{Co|#fa8d84|Inferno}}<br> * {{Co|#73dc76|Scourge}}
Line 263: Line 262:
| * {{Co|#f8e97c|Nova}}
| * {{Co|#f8e97c|Nova}}
|-
|-
|}
| style="test-align:top" |
<!--
Missile stats (eventually)
-->
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;"
|-  style="background-color: #222222;"
! Prefix
! Damage Type
|-
| Inferno
| {{Co|#fa8d84|Thermal}}
|-
| Mjolnir
| {{Co|#71c4f8|EM}}
|-
| Nova
| {{Co|#f8e97c|explosive}}
|-
| Scourge
| {{Co|#73dc76|kinetic}}
|}
|}
|}
|}