No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 292: | Line 292: | ||
Missile stats (eventually) | Missile stats (eventually) | ||
-->{| | --> | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;" | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222;" | Rocket | |||
|- style="background-color: #222222;" | | |- style="background-color: #222222;" | | ||
! Meta | ! Meta | ||
| Line 304: | Line 307: | ||
! Damage Reduction<br>Factor | ! Damage Reduction<br>Factor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 0 | ||
| Rocket | | Rocket | ||
| 33.0 | | 33.0 | ||
| Line 316: | Line 317: | ||
| 0.644 | | 0.644 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| Guristas Rocket | | Guristas Rocket | ||
| 35.6 | | 35.6 | ||
| Line 326: | Line 327: | ||
| 0.644 | | 0.644 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| Caldari Navy Rocket | | Caldari Navy Rocket | ||
| 37.0 | | 37.0 | ||
| Line 336: | Line 337: | ||
| 0.644 | | 0.644 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| Dread Guristas Rocket | | Dread Guristas Rocket | ||
| 39.6 | | 39.6 | ||
| Line 346: | Line 347: | ||
| 0.644 | | 0.644 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| Rage Rocket | | Rage Rocket | ||
| 51.3 | | 51.3 | ||
| Line 356: | Line 357: | ||
| 0.882 | | 0.882 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| Javelin Rocket | | Javelin Rocket | ||
| 29.7 | | 29.7 | ||
| Line 367: | Line 368: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222;" | Light Missile | | colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222;" | Light Missile | ||
|- style="background-color: #222222;" | | |||
! Meta | |||
! Name | |||
! Damage<br>(HP) | |||
! Explosion Velocity<br>(m/sec) | |||
! Explosion Radius<br>(m) | |||
! Flight Time<br>(sec) | |||
! Flight Speed<br>(m/sec) | |||
! Base Range<br>(km) | |||
! Damage Reduction<br>Factor | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| Auto-Targeting Light Missile I | | Imperial Navy Auto-Targeting Light Missile I | ||
| | | 70.0 | ||
| 170.0 | | 170.0 | ||
| 40.0 | | 40.0 | ||
| Line 378: | Line 389: | ||
| 0.604 | | 0.604 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 0 | ||
| Light Missile | | Federation Navy Auto-Targeting Light Missile I | ||
| | | 70.0 | ||
| 170.0 | | 170.0 | ||
| 40.0 | | 40.0 | ||
| Line 399: | Line 410: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | Light Missile | ||
| | | 83.0 | ||
| 170.0 | | 170.0 | ||
| 40.0 | | 40.0 | ||
| Line 409: | Line 420: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | Civilian Light Missile | ||
| | | 55.0 | ||
| 170.0 | | 170.0 | ||
| 40.0 | | 40.0 | ||
| Line 419: | Line 430: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | Auto-Targeting Light Missile I | ||
| | | 62.0 | ||
| 170.0 | | 170.0 | ||
| 40.0 | | 40.0 | ||
| Line 428: | Line 439: | ||
| 0.604 | | 0.604 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 0 | ||
| | | Republic Fleet Auto-Targeting Light Missile I | ||
| | | 70.0 | ||
| 170.0 | | 170.0 | ||
| 40.0 | | 40.0 | ||
| Line 438: | Line 449: | ||
| 0.604 | | 0.604 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| Guristas Light Missile | | Guristas Light Missile | ||
| 90.0 | | 90.0 | ||
| Line 448: | Line 459: | ||
| 0.604 | | 0.604 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| Caldari Navy Light Missile | | Caldari Navy Light Missile | ||
| 95.0 | | 95.0 | ||
| Line 458: | Line 469: | ||
| 0.604 | | 0.604 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| Dread Guristas Light Missile | | Dread Guristas Light Missile | ||
| 99.0 | | 99.0 | ||
| Line 468: | Line 479: | ||
| 0.604 | | 0.604 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5.0 | | 5 | ||
| Precision Light Missile | |||
| 83.0 | |||
| 204.0 | |||
| 25.0 | |||
| 2500.0 | |||
| 3750.0 | |||
| 9375.0 | |||
| 0.561 | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| Fury Light Missile | | Fury Light Missile | ||
| 116.0 | | 116.0 | ||
| Line 477: | Line 498: | ||
| 14062.5 | | 14062.5 | ||
| 0.682 | | 0.682 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222;" | Heavy Missile | | colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222;" | Heavy Missile | ||
|- style="background-color: #222222;" | | |||
! Meta | |||
! Name | |||
! Damage<br>(HP) | |||
! Explosion Velocity<br>(m/sec) | |||
! Explosion Radius<br>(m) | |||
! Flight Time<br>(sec) | |||
! Flight Speed<br>(m/sec) | |||
! Base Range<br>(km) | |||
! Damage Reduction<br>Factor | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 0 | ||
| Heavy Missile | | Republic Fleet Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I | ||
| | | 122.0 | ||
| | | 81.0 | ||
| 140.0 | | 140.0 | ||
| 6500.0 | | 6500.0 | ||
| Line 501: | Line 522: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | Heavy Missile | ||
| | | 149.0 | ||
| | | 85.0 | ||
| 140.0 | | 140.0 | ||
| 6500.0 | | 6500.0 | ||
| Line 511: | Line 532: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I | | Caldari Navy Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I | ||
| | | 122.0 | ||
| 81.0 | | 81.0 | ||
| 140.0 | | 140.0 | ||
| Line 521: | Line 542: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | Federation Navy Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I | ||
| 122.0 | | 122.0 | ||
| 81.0 | | 81.0 | ||
| Line 531: | Line 552: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | Imperial Navy Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I | ||
| 122.0 | | 122.0 | ||
| 81.0 | | 81.0 | ||
| Line 541: | Line 562: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I | ||
| | | 107.0 | ||
| 81.0 | | 81.0 | ||
| 140.0 | | 140.0 | ||
| Line 550: | Line 571: | ||
| 0.682 | | 0.682 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| Guristas Heavy Missile | | Guristas Heavy Missile | ||
| 164.0 | | 164.0 | ||
| Line 560: | Line 581: | ||
| 0.682 | | 0.682 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| Caldari Navy Heavy Missile | | Caldari Navy Heavy Missile | ||
| 171.0 | | 171.0 | ||
| Line 570: | Line 591: | ||
| 0.682 | | 0.682 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| Dread Guristas Heavy Missile | | Dread Guristas Heavy Missile | ||
| 179.0 | | 179.0 | ||
| Line 580: | Line 601: | ||
| 0.682 | | 0.682 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| Precision Heavy Missile | | Precision Heavy Missile | ||
| 149.0 | | 149.0 | ||
| Line 590: | Line 611: | ||
| 0.583 | | 0.583 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| Fury Heavy Missile | | Fury Heavy Missile | ||
| 201.0 | | 201.0 | ||
| Line 601: | Line 622: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222;" | Heavy Assault Missile | | colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222;" | Heavy Assault Missile | ||
|- style="background-color: #222222;" | | |||
! Meta | |||
! Name | |||
! Damage<br>(HP) | |||
! Explosion Velocity<br>(m/sec) | |||
! Explosion Radius<br>(m) | |||
! Flight Time<br>(sec) | |||
! Flight Speed<br>(m/sec) | |||
! Base Range<br>(km) | |||
! Damage Reduction<br>Factor | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 0 | ||
| Heavy Assault Missile | | Heavy Assault Missile | ||
| 100.0 | | 100.0 | ||
| Line 612: | Line 643: | ||
| 0.882 | | 0.882 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| Guristas Heavy Assault Missile | | Guristas Heavy Assault Missile | ||
| 110.0 | | 110.0 | ||
| Line 622: | Line 653: | ||
| 0.882 | | 0.882 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| Caldari Navy Heavy Assault Missile | | Caldari Navy Heavy Assault Missile | ||
| 115.0 | | 115.0 | ||
| Line 632: | Line 663: | ||
| 0.882 | | 0.882 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| Dread Guristas Heavy Assault Missile | | Dread Guristas Heavy Assault Missile | ||
| 120.0 | | 120.0 | ||
| Line 642: | Line 673: | ||
| 0.882 | | 0.882 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5.0 | | 5 | ||
| Javelin Heavy Assault Missile | |||
| 90.0 | |||
| 101.0 | |||
| 125.0 | |||
| 4000.0 | |||
| 3375.0 | |||
| 13500.0 | |||
| 0.895 | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| Rage Heavy Assault Missile | | Rage Heavy Assault Missile | ||
| 155.3 | | 155.3 | ||
| Line 651: | Line 692: | ||
| 7500.0 | | 7500.0 | ||
| 0.92 | | 0.92 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222;" | Cruise Missile | | colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222;" | Cruise Missile | ||
|- style="background-color: #222222;" | | |||
! Meta | |||
! Name | |||
! Damage<br>(HP) | |||
! Explosion Velocity<br>(m/sec) | |||
! Explosion Radius<br>(m) | |||
! Flight Time<br>(sec) | |||
! Flight Speed<br>(m/sec) | |||
! Base Range<br>(km) | |||
! Damage Reduction<br>Factor | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | Cruise Missile | ||
| | | 375.0 | ||
| 69.0 | | 69.0 | ||
| 330.0 | | 330.0 | ||
| Line 674: | Line 715: | ||
| 0.882 | | 0.882 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 0 | ||
| XL Cruise Missile | | XL Cruise Missile | ||
| 4750.0 | | 4750.0 | ||
| Line 685: | Line 726: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I | ||
| | | 281.0 | ||
| 69.0 | | 69.0 | ||
| 330.0 | | 330.0 | ||
| Line 695: | Line 736: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I | | Federation Navy Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I | ||
| | | 323.0 | ||
| 69.0 | | 69.0 | ||
| 330.0 | | 330.0 | ||
| Line 704: | Line 745: | ||
| 0.882 | | 0.882 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 0 | ||
| Cruise Missile | | Caldari Navy Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I | ||
| | | 323.0 | ||
| 69.0 | | 69.0 | ||
| 330.0 | | 330.0 | ||
| Line 715: | Line 756: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | Imperial Navy Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I | ||
| 323.0 | | 323.0 | ||
| 69.0 | | 69.0 | ||
| Line 734: | Line 775: | ||
| 0.882 | | 0.882 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| Guristas Cruise Missile | | Guristas Cruise Missile | ||
| 413.0 | | 413.0 | ||
| Line 744: | Line 785: | ||
| 0.882 | | 0.882 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| Caldari Navy Cruise Missile | | Caldari Navy Cruise Missile | ||
| 431.0 | | 431.0 | ||
| Line 754: | Line 795: | ||
| 0.882 | | 0.882 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| Dread Guristas Cruise Missile | | Dread Guristas Cruise Missile | ||
| 450.0 | | 450.0 | ||
| Line 764: | Line 805: | ||
| 0.882 | | 0.882 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5.0 | | 5 | ||
| Precision XL Cruise Missile | |||
| 4750.0 | |||
| 48.0 | |||
| 5455.0 | |||
| 7500.0 | |||
| 7000.0 | |||
| 52500.0 | |||
| 0.882 | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| Fury Cruise Missile | | Fury Cruise Missile | ||
| 525.0 | | 525.0 | ||
| Line 774: | Line 825: | ||
| 0.908 | | 0.908 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| Fury XL Cruise Missile | | Fury XL Cruise Missile | ||
| 5700.0 | | 5700.0 | ||
| Line 784: | Line 835: | ||
| 0.882 | | 0.882 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| Precision Cruise Missile | | Precision Cruise Missile | ||
| 375.0 | | 375.0 | ||
| Line 794: | Line 845: | ||
| 0.735 | | 0.735 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8 | |||
| 8 | |||
| Guristas XL Cruise Missile | | Guristas XL Cruise Missile | ||
| 5225.0 | | 5225.0 | ||
| Line 815: | Line 856: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222;" | Torpedo | | colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222;" | Torpedo | ||
|- style="background-color: #222222;" | | |||
! Meta | |||
! Name | |||
! Damage<br>(HP) | |||
! Explosion Velocity<br>(m/sec) | |||
! Explosion Radius<br>(m) | |||
! Flight Time<br>(sec) | |||
! Flight Speed<br>(m/sec) | |||
! Base Range<br>(km) | |||
! Damage Reduction<br>Factor | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 0 | ||
| Torpedo | | Torpedo | ||
| 450.0 | | 450.0 | ||
| Line 826: | Line 877: | ||
| 0.944 | | 0.944 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| Guristas Torpedo | | Guristas Torpedo | ||
| 495.0 | | 495.0 | ||
| Line 836: | Line 887: | ||
| 0.944 | | 0.944 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| Caldari Navy Torpedo | | Caldari Navy Torpedo | ||
| 517.0 | | 517.0 | ||
| Line 846: | Line 897: | ||
| 0.944 | | 0.944 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| Dread Guristas Torpedo | | Dread Guristas Torpedo | ||
| 540.0 | | 540.0 | ||
| Line 856: | Line 907: | ||
| 0.944 | | 0.944 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5.0 | | 5 | ||
| Rage | | Javelin Torpedo | ||
| | | 405.0 | ||
| | | 78.0 | ||
| | | 405.0 | ||
| | | 7200.0 | ||
| | | 2700.0 | ||
| | | 19440.0 | ||
| | | 0.967 | ||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| Rage Torpedo | |||
| 699.2 | |||
| 67.0 | |||
| 697.0 | |||
| 7200.0 | |||
| 1500.0 | |||
| 10800.0 | |||
| 0.967 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| Javelin XL Torpedo | | Javelin XL Torpedo | ||
| 5297.0 | | 5297.0 | ||
| Line 876: | Line 937: | ||
| 1.0 | | 1.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| Rage Torpedo | | Rage XL Torpedo | ||
| | | 8121.0 | ||
| 36.0 | |||
| 17000.0 | |||
| 7500.0 | |||
| 2900.0 | |||
| 21750.0 | |||
| | | 1.0 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||