Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Luxxianna Seraph: Difference between revisions

591 editsJoined 11 May 2023
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 295: Line 295:
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;"
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;"
|-
|-
| colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222;" | Rocket
| colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" | Rocket
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
! Meta
! Meta
Line 312: Line 312:
| 150.0
| 150.0
| 20.0
| 20.0
| 2000.0
| 2.0
| 2250.0
| 2250.0
| 4500.0
| 4.5
| 0.644
| 0.644
|-
|-
Line 322: Line 322:
| 150.0
| 150.0
| 20.0
| 20.0
| 2000.0
| 2.0
| 2250.0
| 2250.0
| 4500.0
| 4.5
| 0.644
| 0.644
|-
|-
Line 332: Line 332:
| 150.0
| 150.0
| 20.0
| 20.0
| 2000.0
| 2.0
| 2250.0
| 2250.0
| 4500.0
| 4.5
| 0.644
| 0.644
|-
|-
Line 342: Line 342:
| 150.0
| 150.0
| 20.0
| 20.0
| 2000.0
| 2.0
| 2250.0
| 2250.0
| 4500.0
| 4.5
| 0.644
| 0.644
|-
| 5
| Javelin Rocket
| 29.7
| 150.0
| 20.0
| 2.0
| 3375.0
| 6.75
| 0.682
|-
|-
| 5
| 5
Line 352: Line 362:
| 129.0
| 129.0
| 34.0
| 34.0
| 2000.0
| 2.0
| 1875.0
| 1875.0
| 3750.0
| 3.75
| 0.882
| 0.882
|-
|-
| 5
| colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" | Light Missile
| Javelin Rocket
| 29.7
| 150.0
| 20.0
| 2000.0
| 3375.0
| 6750.0
| 0.682
|-
| colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222;" | Light Missile
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
! Meta
! Meta
Line 380: Line 380:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Imperial Navy Auto-Targeting Light Missile I
| Light Missile
| 70.0
| 83.0
| 170.0
| 170.0
| 40.0
| 40.0
| 5000.0
| 5.0
| 3750.0
| 3750.0
| 18750.0
| 18.75
| 0.604
| 0.604
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Federation Navy Auto-Targeting Light Missile I
| Republic Fleet Auto-Targeting Light Missile I
| 70.0
| 70.0
| 170.0
| 170.0
| 40.0
| 40.0
| 5000.0
| 5.0
| 3750.0
| 3750.0
| 18750.0
| 18.75
| 0.604
| 0.604
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Caldari Navy Auto-Targeting Light Missile I
| Federation Navy Auto-Targeting Light Missile I
| 70.0
| 70.0
| 170.0
| 170.0
| 40.0
| 40.0
| 5000.0
| 5.0
| 3750.0
| 3750.0
| 18750.0
| 18.75
| 0.604
| 0.604
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Light Missile
| Civilian Light Missile
| 83.0
| 55.0
| 170.0
| 170.0
| 40.0
| 40.0
| 5000.0
| 5.0
| 3750.0
| 3750.0
| 18750.0
| 18.75
| 0.604
| 0.604
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Civilian Light Missile
| Imperial Navy Auto-Targeting Light Missile I
| 55.0
| 70.0
| 170.0
| 170.0
| 40.0
| 40.0
| 5000.0
| 5.0
| 3750.0
| 3750.0
| 18750.0
| 18.75
| 0.604
| 0.604
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Auto-Targeting Light Missile I
| Caldari Navy Auto-Targeting Light Missile I
| 62.0
| 70.0
| 170.0
| 170.0
| 40.0
| 40.0
| 5000.0
| 5.0
| 3750.0
| 3750.0
| 18750.0
| 18.75
| 0.604
| 0.604
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Republic Fleet Auto-Targeting Light Missile I
| Auto-Targeting Light Missile I
| 70.0
| 62.0
| 170.0
| 170.0
| 40.0
| 40.0
| 5000.0
| 5.0
| 3750.0
| 3750.0
| 18750.0
| 18.75
| 0.604
| 0.604
|-
|-
Line 454: Line 454:
| 170.0
| 170.0
| 40.0
| 40.0
| 5000.0
| 5.0
| 3750.0
| 3750.0
| 18750.0
| 18.75
| 0.604
| 0.604
|-
|-
Line 464: Line 464:
| 170.0
| 170.0
| 40.0
| 40.0
| 5000.0
| 5.0
| 3750.0
| 3750.0
| 18750.0
| 18.75
| 0.604
| 0.604
|-
|-
Line 474: Line 474:
| 170.0
| 170.0
| 40.0
| 40.0
| 5000.0
| 5.0
| 3750.0
| 3750.0
| 18750.0
| 18.75
| 0.604
| 0.604
|-
| 5
| Fury Light Missile
| 116.0
| 143.0
| 69.0
| 3.75
| 3750.0
| 14.0625
| 0.682
|-
|-
| 5
| 5
Line 484: Line 494:
| 204.0
| 204.0
| 25.0
| 25.0
| 2500.0
| 2.5
| 3750.0
| 3750.0
| 9375.0
| 9.375
| 0.561
| 0.561
|-
|-
| 5
| colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" | Heavy Missile
| Fury Light Missile
| 116.0
| 143.0
| 69.0
| 3750.0
| 3750.0
| 14062.5
| 0.682
|-
| colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222;" | Heavy Missile
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
! Meta
! Meta
Line 512: Line 512:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Republic Fleet Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I
| Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I
| 122.0
| 107.0
| 81.0
| 81.0
| 140.0
| 140.0
| 6500.0
| 6.5
| 4300.0
| 4300.0
| 27950.0
| 27.95
| 0.682
| 0.682
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Heavy Missile
| Imperial Navy Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I
| 149.0
| 122.0
| 85.0
| 81.0
| 140.0
| 140.0
| 6500.0
| 6.5
| 4300.0
| 4300.0
| 27950.0
| 27.95
| 0.682
| 0.682
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Caldari Navy Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I
| Republic Fleet Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I
| 122.0
| 122.0
| 81.0
| 81.0
| 140.0
| 140.0
| 6500.0
| 6.5
| 4300.0
| 4300.0
| 27950.0
| 27.95
| 0.682
| 0.682
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Federation Navy Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I
| Heavy Missile
| 122.0
| 149.0
| 81.0
| 85.0
| 140.0
| 140.0
| 6500.0
| 6.5
| 4300.0
| 4300.0
| 27950.0
| 27.95
| 0.682
| 0.682
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Imperial Navy Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I
| Caldari Navy Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I
| 122.0
| 122.0
| 81.0
| 81.0
| 140.0
| 140.0
| 6500.0
| 6.5
| 4300.0
| 4300.0
| 27950.0
| 27.95
| 0.682
| 0.682
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I
| Federation Navy Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I
| 107.0
| 122.0
| 81.0
| 81.0
| 140.0
| 140.0
| 6500.0
| 6.5
| 4300.0
| 4300.0
| 27950.0
| 27.95
| 0.682
| 0.682
|-
|-
Line 576: Line 576:
| 85.0
| 85.0
| 140.0
| 140.0
| 6500.0
| 6.5
| 4300.0
| 4300.0
| 27950.0
| 27.95
| 0.682
| 0.682
|-
|-
Line 586: Line 586:
| 85.0
| 85.0
| 140.0
| 140.0
| 6500.0
| 6.5
| 4300.0
| 4300.0
| 27950.0
| 27.95
| 0.682
| 0.682
|-
|-
Line 596: Line 596:
| 85.0
| 85.0
| 140.0
| 140.0
| 6500.0
| 6.5
| 4300.0
| 4300.0
| 27950.0
| 27.95
| 0.682
| 0.682
|-
|-
Line 606: Line 606:
| 102.0
| 102.0
| 125.0
| 125.0
| 3250.0
| 3.25
| 4300.0
| 4300.0
| 13975.0
| 13.975
| 0.583
| 0.583
|-
|-
Line 616: Line 616:
| 71.0
| 71.0
| 241.0
| 241.0
| 4875.0
| 4.875
| 4300.0
| 4300.0
| 20962.5
| 20.9625
| 0.882
| 0.882
|-
|-
| colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222;" | Heavy Assault Missile
| colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" | Heavy Assault Missile
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
! Meta
! Meta
Line 638: Line 638:
| 101.0
| 101.0
| 125.0
| 125.0
| 4000.0
| 4.0
| 2250.0
| 2250.0
| 9000.0
| 9.0
| 0.882
| 0.882
|-
|-
Line 648: Line 648:
| 101.0
| 101.0
| 125.0
| 125.0
| 4000.0
| 4.0
| 2250.0
| 2250.0
| 9000.0
| 9.0
| 0.882
| 0.882
|-
|-
Line 658: Line 658:
| 101.0
| 101.0
| 125.0
| 125.0
| 4000.0
| 4.0
| 2250.0
| 2250.0
| 9000.0
| 9.0
| 0.882
| 0.882
|-
|-
Line 668: Line 668:
| 101.0
| 101.0
| 125.0
| 125.0
| 4000.0
| 4.0
| 2250.0
| 2250.0
| 9000.0
| 9.0
| 0.882
| 0.882
|-
| 5
| Rage Heavy Assault Missile
| 155.3
| 87.0
| 215.0
| 4.0
| 1875.0
| 7.5
| 0.92
|-
|-
| 5
| 5
Line 678: Line 688:
| 101.0
| 101.0
| 125.0
| 125.0
| 4000.0
| 4.0
| 3375.0
| 3375.0
| 13500.0
| 13.5
| 0.895
| 0.895
|-
|-
| 5
| colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" | Cruise Missile
| Rage Heavy Assault Missile
| 155.3
| 87.0
| 215.0
| 4000.0
| 1875.0
| 7500.0
| 0.92
|-
| colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222;" | Cruise Missile
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
! Meta
! Meta
Line 706: Line 706:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Cruise Missile
| Federation Navy Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I
| 375.0
| 323.0
| 69.0
| 69.0
| 330.0
| 330.0
| 14000.0
| 14.0
| 4700.0
| 4700.0
| 65800.0
| 65.8
| 0.882
| 0.882
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| XL Cruise Missile
| Imperial Navy Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I
| 4750.0
| 323.0
| 40.0
| 6000.0
| 15000.0
| 7000.0
| 105000.0
| 0.882
|-
| 0
| Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I
| 281.0
| 69.0
| 69.0
| 330.0
| 330.0
| 14000.0
| 14.0
| 4700.0
| 4700.0
| 65800.0
| 65.8
| 0.882
| 0.882
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Federation Navy Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I
| Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I
| 323.0
| 281.0
| 69.0
| 69.0
| 330.0
| 330.0
| 14000.0
| 14.0
| 4700.0
| 4700.0
| 65800.0
| 65.8
| 0.882
| 0.882
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Caldari Navy Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I
| Republic Fleet Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I
| 323.0
| 323.0
| 69.0
| 69.0
| 330.0
| 330.0
| 14000.0
| 14.0
| 4700.0
| 4700.0
| 65800.0
| 65.8
| 0.882
| 0.882
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Imperial Navy Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I
| Cruise Missile
| 323.0
| 375.0
| 69.0
| 69.0
| 330.0
| 330.0
| 14000.0
| 14.0
| 4700.0
| 4700.0
| 65800.0
| 65.8
| 0.882
| 0.882
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Republic Fleet Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I
| Caldari Navy Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I
| 323.0
| 323.0
| 69.0
| 69.0
| 330.0
| 330.0
| 14000.0
| 14.0
| 4700.0
| 4700.0
| 65800.0
| 65.8
| 0.882
| 0.882
|-
|-
Line 780: Line 770:
| 69.0
| 69.0
| 330.0
| 330.0
| 14000.0
| 14.0
| 4700.0
| 4700.0
| 65800.0
| 65.8
| 0.882
| 0.882
|-
|-
Line 790: Line 780:
| 69.0
| 69.0
| 330.0
| 330.0
| 14000.0
| 14.0
| 4700.0
| 4700.0
| 65800.0
| 65.8
| 0.882
| 0.882
|-
|-
Line 800: Line 790:
| 69.0
| 69.0
| 330.0
| 330.0
| 14000.0
| 14.0
| 4700.0
| 4700.0
| 65800.0
| 65.8
| 0.882
| 0.882
|-
|-
| 5
| 5
| Precision XL Cruise Missile
| Precision Cruise Missile
| 4750.0
| 375.0
| 48.0
| 83.0
| 5455.0
| 297.0
| 7500.0
| 7.0
| 7000.0
| 4700.0
| 52500.0
| 32.9
| 0.882
| 0.735
|-
|-
| 5
| 5
Line 820: Line 810:
| 58.0
| 58.0
| 567.0
| 567.0
| 10500.0
| 10.5
| 4700.0
| 4700.0
| 49350.0
| 49.35
| 0.908
| 0.908
|-
|-
| 5
| colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" | Torpedo
| Fury XL Cruise Missile
| 5700.0
| 34.0
| 10200.0
| 11250.0
| 7000.0
| 78750.0
| 0.882
|-
| 5
| Precision Cruise Missile
| 375.0
| 83.0
| 297.0
| 7000.0
| 4700.0
| 32900.0
| 0.735
|-
| 8
| Guristas XL Cruise Missile
| 5225.0
| 40.0
| 6000.0
| 15000.0
| 7000.0
| 105000.0
| 0.882
|-
| colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222;" | Torpedo
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
! Meta
! Meta
Line 872: Line 832:
| 78.0
| 78.0
| 405.0
| 405.0
| 7200.0
| 7.2
| 1800.0
| 1800.0
| 12960.0
| 12.96
| 0.944
| 0.944
|-
|-
Line 882: Line 842:
| 78.0
| 78.0
| 405.0
| 405.0
| 7200.0
| 7.2
| 1800.0
| 1800.0
| 12960.0
| 12.96
| 0.944
| 0.944
|-
|-
Line 892: Line 852:
| 78.0
| 78.0
| 405.0
| 405.0
| 7200.0
| 7.2
| 1800.0
| 1800.0
| 12960.0
| 12.96
| 0.944
| 0.944
|-
|-
Line 902: Line 862:
| 78.0
| 78.0
| 405.0
| 405.0
| 7200.0
| 7.2
| 1800.0
| 1800.0
| 12960.0
| 12.96
| 0.944
| 0.944
|-
| 5
| Javelin Torpedo
| 405.0
| 78.0
| 405.0
| 7200.0
| 2700.0
| 19440.0
| 0.967
|-
|-
| 5
| 5
Line 922: Line 872:
| 67.0
| 67.0
| 697.0
| 697.0
| 7200.0
| 7.2
| 1500.0
| 1500.0
| 10800.0
| 10.8
| 0.967
| 0.967
|-
|-
| 5
| 5
| Javelin XL Torpedo
| Javelin Torpedo
| 5297.0
| 405.0
| 42.0
| 78.0
| 10000.0
| 405.0
| 7500.0
| 7.2
| 5220.0
| 2700.0
| 39150.0
| 19.44
| 1.0
| 0.967
|-
| 5
| Rage XL Torpedo
| 8121.0
| 36.0
| 17000.0
| 7500.0
| 2900.0
| 21750.0
| 1.0
|}
|}