No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 292: | Line 292: | ||
Missile stats (eventually) | Missile stats (eventually) | ||
--> | -->{| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;" | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" | Rocket | | colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" | Rocket | ||
| Line 380: | Line 379: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| Light Missile | | Auto-Targeting Light Missile I | ||
| | | 62.0 | ||
| 170.0 | | 170.0 | ||
| 40.0 | | 40.0 | ||
| Line 390: | Line 389: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | Light Missile | ||
| | | 83.0 | ||
| 170.0 | | 170.0 | ||
| 40.0 | | 40.0 | ||
| Line 410: | Line 409: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | Republic Fleet Auto-Targeting Light Missile I | ||
| | | 70.0 | ||
| 170.0 | | 170.0 | ||
| 40.0 | | 40.0 | ||
| Line 430: | Line 429: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | Civilian Light Missile | ||
| | | 55.0 | ||
| 170.0 | | 170.0 | ||
| 40.0 | | 40.0 | ||
| Line 440: | Line 439: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| Auto-Targeting Light Missile I | | Caldari Navy Auto-Targeting Light Missile I | ||
| | | 70.0 | ||
| 170.0 | | 170.0 | ||
| 40.0 | | 40.0 | ||
| Line 478: | Line 477: | ||
| 18.75 | | 18.75 | ||
| 0.604 | | 0.604 | ||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| Precision Light Missile | |||
| 83.0 | |||
| 204.0 | |||
| 25.0 | |||
| 2.5 | |||
| 3750.0 | |||
| 9.375 | |||
| 0.561 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| Line 488: | Line 497: | ||
| 14.0625 | | 14.0625 | ||
| 0.682 | | 0.682 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" | Heavy Missile | | colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" | Heavy Missile | ||
| Line 512: | Line 511: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | Heavy Missile | ||
| | | 149.0 | ||
| | | 85.0 | ||
| 140.0 | | 140.0 | ||
| 6.5 | | 6.5 | ||
| Line 522: | Line 521: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | Federation Navy Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I | ||
| 122.0 | | 122.0 | ||
| 81.0 | | 81.0 | ||
| Line 532: | Line 531: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I | ||
| | | 107.0 | ||
| 81.0 | | 81.0 | ||
| 140.0 | | 140.0 | ||
| Line 542: | Line 541: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| Heavy Missile | | Republic Fleet Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I | ||
| | | 122.0 | ||
| | | 81.0 | ||
| 140.0 | | 140.0 | ||
| 6.5 | | 6.5 | ||
| Line 562: | Line 561: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | Imperial Navy Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I | ||
| 122.0 | | 122.0 | ||
| 81.0 | | 81.0 | ||
| Line 706: | Line 705: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I | ||
| | | 281.0 | ||
| 69.0 | | 69.0 | ||
| 330.0 | | 330.0 | ||
| Line 716: | Line 715: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | Federation Navy Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I | ||
| 323.0 | | 323.0 | ||
| 69.0 | | 69.0 | ||
| Line 726: | Line 725: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I | | Caldari Navy Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I | ||
| | | 323.0 | ||
| 69.0 | | 69.0 | ||
| 330.0 | | 330.0 | ||
| Line 736: | Line 735: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | Cruise Missile | ||
| | | 375.0 | ||
| 69.0 | | 69.0 | ||
| 330.0 | | 330.0 | ||
| Line 746: | Line 745: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| Cruise Missile | | Imperial Navy Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I | ||
| | | 323.0 | ||
| 69.0 | | 69.0 | ||
| 330.0 | | 330.0 | ||
| Line 756: | Line 755: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | Republic Fleet Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I | ||
| 323.0 | | 323.0 | ||
| 69.0 | | 69.0 | ||
| Line 814: | Line 813: | ||
| 49.35 | | 49.35 | ||
| 0.908 | | 0.908 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" | XL Cruise Missile | |||
|- style="background-color: #222222;" | | |||
! Meta | |||
! Name | |||
! Damage<br>(HP) | |||
! Explosion Velocity<br>(m/sec) | |||
! Explosion Radius<br>(m) | |||
! Flight Time<br>(sec) | |||
! Flight Speed<br>(m/sec) | |||
! Base Range<br>(km) | |||
! Damage Reduction<br>Factor | |||
|- | |||
| 0 | |||
| XL Cruise Missile | |||
| 4750.0 | |||
| 40.0 | |||
| 6000.0 | |||
| 15.0 | |||
| 7000.0 | |||
| 105.0 | |||
| 0.882 | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| Fury XL Cruise Missile | |||
| 5700.0 | |||
| 34.0 | |||
| 10200.0 | |||
| 11.25 | |||
| 7000.0 | |||
| 78.75 | |||
| 0.882 | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| Precision XL Cruise Missile | |||
| 4750.0 | |||
| 48.0 | |||
| 5455.0 | |||
| 7.5 | |||
| 7000.0 | |||
| 52.5 | |||
| 0.882 | |||
|- | |||
| 8 | |||
| Guristas XL Cruise Missile | |||
| 5225.0 | |||
| 40.0 | |||
| 6000.0 | |||
| 15.0 | |||
| 7000.0 | |||
| 105.0 | |||
| 0.882 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" | Torpedo | | colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" | Torpedo | ||
| Line 886: | Line 937: | ||
| 19.44 | | 19.44 | ||
| 0.967 | | 0.967 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" | XL Torpedo | |||
|- style="background-color: #222222;" | | |||
! Meta | |||
! Name | |||
! Damage<br>(HP) | |||
! Explosion Velocity<br>(m/sec) | |||
! Explosion Radius<br>(m) | |||
! Flight Time<br>(sec) | |||
! Flight Speed<br>(m/sec) | |||
! Base Range<br>(km) | |||
! Damage Reduction<br>Factor | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| Rage XL Torpedo | |||
| 8121.0 | |||
| 36.0 | |||
| 17000.0 | |||
| 7.5 | |||
| 2900.0 | |||
| 21.75 | |||
| 1.0 | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| Javelin XL Torpedo | |||
| 5297.0 | |||
| 42.0 | |||
| 10000.0 | |||
| 7.5 | |||
| 5220.0 | |||
| 39.15 | |||
| 1.0 | |||
|} | |} | ||