Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Luxxianna Seraph: Difference between revisions

591 editsJoined 11 May 2023
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 292: Line 292:
Missile stats (eventually)
Missile stats (eventually)


-->
-->{| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;"
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;"
|-
|-
| colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" | Rocket
| colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" | Rocket
Line 380: Line 379:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Light Missile
| Auto-Targeting Light Missile I
| 83.0
| 62.0
| 170.0
| 170.0
| 40.0
| 40.0
Line 390: Line 389:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Republic Fleet Auto-Targeting Light Missile I
| Light Missile
| 70.0
| 83.0
| 170.0
| 170.0
| 40.0
| 40.0
Line 410: Line 409:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Civilian Light Missile
| Republic Fleet Auto-Targeting Light Missile I
| 55.0
| 70.0
| 170.0
| 170.0
| 40.0
| 40.0
Line 430: Line 429:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Caldari Navy Auto-Targeting Light Missile I
| Civilian Light Missile
| 70.0
| 55.0
| 170.0
| 170.0
| 40.0
| 40.0
Line 440: Line 439:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Auto-Targeting Light Missile I
| Caldari Navy Auto-Targeting Light Missile I
| 62.0
| 70.0
| 170.0
| 170.0
| 40.0
| 40.0
Line 478: Line 477:
| 18.75
| 18.75
| 0.604
| 0.604
|-
| 5
| Precision Light Missile
| 83.0
| 204.0
| 25.0
| 2.5
| 3750.0
| 9.375
| 0.561
|-
|-
| 5
| 5
Line 488: Line 497:
| 14.0625
| 14.0625
| 0.682
| 0.682
|-
| 5
| Precision Light Missile
| 83.0
| 204.0
| 25.0
| 2.5
| 3750.0
| 9.375
| 0.561
|-
|-
| colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" | Heavy Missile
| colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" | Heavy Missile
Line 512: Line 511:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I
| Heavy Missile
| 107.0
| 149.0
| 81.0
| 85.0
| 140.0
| 140.0
| 6.5
| 6.5
Line 522: Line 521:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Imperial Navy Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I
| Federation Navy Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I
| 122.0
| 122.0
| 81.0
| 81.0
Line 532: Line 531:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Republic Fleet Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I
| Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I
| 122.0
| 107.0
| 81.0
| 81.0
| 140.0
| 140.0
Line 542: Line 541:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Heavy Missile
| Republic Fleet Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I
| 149.0
| 122.0
| 85.0
| 81.0
| 140.0
| 140.0
| 6.5
| 6.5
Line 562: Line 561:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Federation Navy Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I
| Imperial Navy Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I
| 122.0
| 122.0
| 81.0
| 81.0
Line 706: Line 705:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Federation Navy Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I
| Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I
| 323.0
| 281.0
| 69.0
| 69.0
| 330.0
| 330.0
Line 716: Line 715:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Imperial Navy Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I
| Federation Navy Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I
| 323.0
| 323.0
| 69.0
| 69.0
Line 726: Line 725:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I
| Caldari Navy Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I
| 281.0
| 323.0
| 69.0
| 69.0
| 330.0
| 330.0
Line 736: Line 735:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Republic Fleet Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I
| Cruise Missile
| 323.0
| 375.0
| 69.0
| 69.0
| 330.0
| 330.0
Line 746: Line 745:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Cruise Missile
| Imperial Navy Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I
| 375.0
| 323.0
| 69.0
| 69.0
| 330.0
| 330.0
Line 756: Line 755:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Caldari Navy Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I
| Republic Fleet Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I
| 323.0
| 323.0
| 69.0
| 69.0
Line 814: Line 813:
| 49.35
| 49.35
| 0.908
| 0.908
|-
| colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" | XL Cruise Missile
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |
! Meta
! Name
! Damage<br>(HP)
! Explosion Velocity<br>(m/sec)
! Explosion Radius<br>(m)
! Flight Time<br>(sec)
! Flight Speed<br>(m/sec)
! Base Range<br>(km)
! Damage Reduction<br>Factor
|-
| 0
| XL Cruise Missile
| 4750.0
| 40.0
| 6000.0
| 15.0
| 7000.0
| 105.0
| 0.882
|-
| 5
| Fury XL Cruise Missile
| 5700.0
| 34.0
| 10200.0
| 11.25
| 7000.0
| 78.75
| 0.882
|-
| 5
| Precision XL Cruise Missile
| 4750.0
| 48.0
| 5455.0
| 7.5
| 7000.0
| 52.5
| 0.882
|-
| 8
| Guristas XL Cruise Missile
| 5225.0
| 40.0
| 6000.0
| 15.0
| 7000.0
| 105.0
| 0.882
|-
|-
| colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" | Torpedo
| colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" | Torpedo
Line 886: Line 937:
| 19.44
| 19.44
| 0.967
| 0.967
|-
| colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" | XL Torpedo
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |
! Meta
! Name
! Damage<br>(HP)
! Explosion Velocity<br>(m/sec)
! Explosion Radius<br>(m)
! Flight Time<br>(sec)
! Flight Speed<br>(m/sec)
! Base Range<br>(km)
! Damage Reduction<br>Factor
|-
| 5
| Rage XL Torpedo
| 8121.0
| 36.0
| 17000.0
| 7.5
| 2900.0
| 21.75
| 1.0
|-
| 5
| Javelin XL Torpedo
| 5297.0
| 42.0
| 10000.0
| 7.5
| 5220.0
| 39.15
| 1.0
|}
|}