No edit summary |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
===Notes=== | ===Notes=== | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top; horizontal-align:center;" | |- style="vertical-align: top; horizontal-align:center;" | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 11: | Line 8: | ||
--> | --> | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center; | ====Laser==== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center; margin: auto;" | |||
|- style="background-color: #222222;" | |- style="background-color: #222222;" | ||
! Name | ! Name | ||
| Line 84: | Line 82: | ||
--> | --> | ||
====Hybrid Charges (Railguns)==== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center; style="margin: auto;"" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center; style="margin: auto;"" | ||
|- style="background-color: #222222;" | |- style="background-color: #222222;" | ||
| Line 195: | Line 195: | ||
--> | --> | ||
==== Rat Ammo Choices ==== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:left; font-size:90%; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:left; font-size:90%; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | ||
! scope="col" style="background-color:#222222;" | <span style="color:#bfbb7d">Faction</span> | ! scope="col" style="background-color:#222222;" | <span style="color:#bfbb7d">Faction</span> | ||
| Line 269: | Line 271: | ||
''Remember, even though resists are lower for some, the higher damage of another ammo type may be worthwhile'' | ''Remember, even though resists are lower for some, the higher damage of another ammo type may be worthwhile'' | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center; margin: auto;" | ||
|- style="background-color: #222222;" | |- style="background-color: #222222;" | ||
! Prefix | ! Prefix | ||
| Line 293: | Line 295: | ||
--> | --> | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;" | |||
==== Missile Stats ==== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" | Rocket | | colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" |+ Rocket | ||
|- style="background-color: #222222;" | | |- style="background-color: #222222;" | | ||
! Meta | ! Meta | ||
| Line 346: | Line 350: | ||
| 4.5 | | 4.5 | ||
| 0.644 | | 0.644 | ||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| Rage Rocket | |||
| 51.3 | |||
| 129.0 | |||
| 34.0 | |||
| 2.0 | |||
| 1875.0 | |||
| 3.75 | |||
| 0.882 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| Line 356: | Line 370: | ||
| 6.75 | | 6.75 | ||
| 0.682 | | 0.682 | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" |+ Light Missile | |||
| colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" | Light Missile | |||
|- style="background-color: #222222;" | | |- style="background-color: #222222;" | | ||
! Meta | ! Meta | ||
| Line 380: | Line 386: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | Light Missile | ||
| | | 83.0 | ||
| 170.0 | | 170.0 | ||
| 40.0 | | 40.0 | ||
| Line 390: | Line 396: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | Auto-Targeting Light Missile I | ||
| | | 62.0 | ||
| 170.0 | | 170.0 | ||
| 40.0 | | 40.0 | ||
| Line 400: | Line 406: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| Light Missile | | Caldari Navy Auto-Targeting Light Missile I | ||
| | | 70.0 | ||
| 170.0 | | 170.0 | ||
| 40.0 | | 40.0 | ||
| Line 410: | Line 416: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| Auto-Targeting Light Missile I | | Imperial Navy Auto-Targeting Light Missile I | ||
| | | 70.0 | ||
| 170.0 | | 170.0 | ||
| 40.0 | | 40.0 | ||
| Line 420: | Line 426: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | Civilian Light Missile | ||
| | | 55.0 | ||
| 170.0 | | 170.0 | ||
| 40.0 | | 40.0 | ||
| Line 430: | Line 436: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | Federation Navy Auto-Targeting Light Missile I | ||
| 70.0 | | 70.0 | ||
| 170.0 | | 170.0 | ||
| Line 440: | Line 446: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | Republic Fleet Auto-Targeting Light Missile I | ||
| | | 70.0 | ||
| 170.0 | | 170.0 | ||
| 40.0 | | 40.0 | ||
| Line 478: | Line 484: | ||
| 18.75 | | 18.75 | ||
| 0.604 | | 0.604 | ||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| Precision Light Missile | |||
| 83.0 | |||
| 204.0 | |||
| 25.0 | |||
| 2.5 | |||
| 3750.0 | |||
| 9.375 | |||
| 0.561 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| Line 488: | Line 504: | ||
| 14.0625 | | 14.0625 | ||
| 0.682 | | 0.682 | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" |+ Heavy Missile | |||
| colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" | Heavy Missile | |||
|- style="background-color: #222222;" | | |- style="background-color: #222222;" | | ||
! Meta | ! Meta | ||
| Line 512: | Line 520: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | Heavy Missile | ||
| | | 149.0 | ||
| | | 85.0 | ||
| 140.0 | | 140.0 | ||
| 6.5 | | 6.5 | ||
| Line 522: | Line 530: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I | | Federation Navy Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I | ||
| | | 122.0 | ||
| 81.0 | | 81.0 | ||
| 140.0 | | 140.0 | ||
| Line 532: | Line 540: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | Caldari Navy Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I | ||
| 122.0 | | 122.0 | ||
| 81.0 | | 81.0 | ||
| Line 542: | Line 550: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | Imperial Navy Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I | ||
| 122.0 | | 122.0 | ||
| 81.0 | | 81.0 | ||
| Line 552: | Line 560: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| Heavy Missile | | Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I | ||
| | | 107.0 | ||
| | | 81.0 | ||
| 140.0 | | 140.0 | ||
| 6.5 | | 6.5 | ||
| Line 562: | Line 570: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | Republic Fleet Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I | ||
| 122.0 | | 122.0 | ||
| 81.0 | | 81.0 | ||
| Line 620: | Line 628: | ||
| 13.975 | | 13.975 | ||
| 0.583 | | 0.583 | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" | Heavy Assault Missile | | colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" |+ Heavy Assault Missile | ||
|- style="background-color: #222222;" | | |- style="background-color: #222222;" | | ||
! Meta | ! Meta | ||
| Line 692: | Line 702: | ||
| 7.5 | | 7.5 | ||
| 0.92 | | 0.92 | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" | Cruise Missile | | colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" |+ Cruise Missile | ||
|- style="background-color: #222222;" | | |- style="background-color: #222222;" | | ||
! Meta | ! Meta | ||
| Line 706: | Line 718: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | Republic Fleet Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I | ||
| 323.0 | | 323.0 | ||
| 69.0 | | 69.0 | ||
| Line 716: | Line 728: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | Cruise Missile | ||
| | | 375.0 | ||
| 69.0 | | 69.0 | ||
| 330.0 | | 330.0 | ||
| Line 726: | Line 738: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I | | Imperial Navy Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I | ||
| | | 323.0 | ||
| 69.0 | | 69.0 | ||
| 330.0 | | 330.0 | ||
| Line 746: | Line 758: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | Federation Navy Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I | ||
| 323.0 | | 323.0 | ||
| 69.0 | | 69.0 | ||
| Line 756: | Line 768: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| Cruise Missile | | Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I | ||
| | | 281.0 | ||
| 69.0 | | 69.0 | ||
| 330.0 | | 330.0 | ||
| Line 814: | Line 826: | ||
| 32.9 | | 32.9 | ||
| 0.735 | | 0.735 | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" | XL Cruise Missile | | colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" |+ XL Cruise Missile | ||
|- style="background-color: #222222;" | | |- style="background-color: #222222;" | | ||
! Meta | ! Meta | ||
| Line 835: | Line 849: | ||
| 7000.0 | | 7000.0 | ||
| 105.0 | | 105.0 | ||
| 0.882 | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| Precision XL Cruise Missile | |||
| 4750.0 | |||
| 48.0 | |||
| 5455.0 | |||
| 7.5 | |||
| 7000.0 | |||
| 52.5 | |||
| 0.882 | | 0.882 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 845: | Line 869: | ||
| 7000.0 | | 7000.0 | ||
| 78.75 | | 78.75 | ||
| 0.882 | | 0.882 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 866: | Line 880: | ||
| 105.0 | | 105.0 | ||
| 0.882 | | 0.882 | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" | Torpedo | | colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" |+ Torpedo | ||
|- style="background-color: #222222;" | | |- style="background-color: #222222;" | | ||
! Meta | ! Meta | ||
| Line 938: | Line 954: | ||
| 10.8 | | 10.8 | ||
| 0.967 | | 0.967 | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" | XL Torpedo | | colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" |+ XL Torpedo | ||
|- style="background-color: #222222;" | | |- style="background-color: #222222;" | | ||
! Meta | ! Meta | ||
| Line 991: | Line 1,009: | ||
| 1.0 | | 1.0 | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Projects=== | ===Projects=== | ||
[[User:Luxxianna_Seraph/Sandbox/MissionHoverBox]] - Mission/Combat Tooltip | [[User:Luxxianna_Seraph/Sandbox/MissionHoverBox]] - Mission/Combat Tooltip | ||