Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Luxxianna Seraph: Difference between revisions

591 editsJoined 11 May 2023
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
===Notes===
===Notes===
{|  
{|  
|-
! Laser
! Hybrid
|- style="vertical-align: top; horizontal-align:center;"
|- style="vertical-align: top; horizontal-align:center;"
|  
|  
Line 11: Line 8:


-->
-->
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center; style="margin: auto;""
====Laser====
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center; margin: auto;"
|- style="background-color: #222222;"
|- style="background-color: #222222;"
! Name
! Name
Line 84: Line 82:


-->
-->
====Hybrid Charges (Railguns)====
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center; style="margin: auto;""
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center; style="margin: auto;""
|-  style="background-color: #222222;"
|-  style="background-color: #222222;"
Line 195: Line 195:


-->
-->
==== Rat Ammo Choices ====
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:left; font-size:90%; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;"
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:left; font-size:90%; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;"
! scope="col" style="background-color:#222222;" | <span style="color:#bfbb7d">Faction</span>
! scope="col" style="background-color:#222222;" | <span style="color:#bfbb7d">Faction</span>
Line 269: Line 271:
''Remember, even though resists are lower for some, the higher damage of another ammo type may be worthwhile''
''Remember, even though resists are lower for some, the higher damage of another ammo type may be worthwhile''


{| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;"
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center; margin: auto;"
|-  style="background-color: #222222;"
|-  style="background-color: #222222;"
! Prefix
! Prefix
Line 293: Line 295:


-->
-->
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;"
 
==== Missile Stats ====
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;"
|-
|-
| colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" | Rocket
| colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" |+ Rocket
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
! Meta
! Meta
Line 346: Line 350:
| 4.5
| 4.5
| 0.644
| 0.644
|-
| 5
| Rage Rocket
| 51.3
| 129.0
| 34.0
| 2.0
| 1875.0
| 3.75
| 0.882
|-
|-
| 5
| 5
Line 356: Line 370:
| 6.75
| 6.75
| 0.682
| 0.682
|}
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;"
|-
|-
| 5
| colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" |+ Light Missile
| Rage Rocket
| 51.3
| 129.0
| 34.0
| 2.0
| 1875.0
| 3.75
| 0.882
|-
| colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" | Light Missile
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
! Meta
! Meta
Line 380: Line 386:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Imperial Navy Auto-Targeting Light Missile I
| Light Missile
| 70.0
| 83.0
| 170.0
| 170.0
| 40.0
| 40.0
Line 390: Line 396:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Caldari Navy Auto-Targeting Light Missile I
| Auto-Targeting Light Missile I
| 70.0
| 62.0
| 170.0
| 170.0
| 40.0
| 40.0
Line 400: Line 406:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Light Missile
| Caldari Navy Auto-Targeting Light Missile I
| 83.0
| 70.0
| 170.0
| 170.0
| 40.0
| 40.0
Line 410: Line 416:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Auto-Targeting Light Missile I
| Imperial Navy Auto-Targeting Light Missile I
| 62.0
| 70.0
| 170.0
| 170.0
| 40.0
| 40.0
Line 420: Line 426:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Federation Navy Auto-Targeting Light Missile I
| Civilian Light Missile
| 70.0
| 55.0
| 170.0
| 170.0
| 40.0
| 40.0
Line 430: Line 436:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Republic Fleet Auto-Targeting Light Missile I
| Federation Navy Auto-Targeting Light Missile I
| 70.0
| 70.0
| 170.0
| 170.0
Line 440: Line 446:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Civilian Light Missile
| Republic Fleet Auto-Targeting Light Missile I
| 55.0
| 70.0
| 170.0
| 170.0
| 40.0
| 40.0
Line 478: Line 484:
| 18.75
| 18.75
| 0.604
| 0.604
|-
| 5
| Precision Light Missile
| 83.0
| 204.0
| 25.0
| 2.5
| 3750.0
| 9.375
| 0.561
|-
|-
| 5
| 5
Line 488: Line 504:
| 14.0625
| 14.0625
| 0.682
| 0.682
|}
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;"
|-
|-
| 5
| colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" |+ Heavy Missile
| Precision Light Missile
| 83.0
| 204.0
| 25.0
| 2.5
| 3750.0
| 9.375
| 0.561
|-
| colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" | Heavy Missile
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
! Meta
! Meta
Line 512: Line 520:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Imperial Navy Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I
| Heavy Missile
| 122.0
| 149.0
| 81.0
| 85.0
| 140.0
| 140.0
| 6.5
| 6.5
Line 522: Line 530:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I
| Federation Navy Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I
| 107.0
| 122.0
| 81.0
| 81.0
| 140.0
| 140.0
Line 532: Line 540:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Federation Navy Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I
| Caldari Navy Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I
| 122.0
| 122.0
| 81.0
| 81.0
Line 542: Line 550:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Republic Fleet Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I
| Imperial Navy Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I
| 122.0
| 122.0
| 81.0
| 81.0
Line 552: Line 560:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Heavy Missile
| Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I
| 149.0
| 107.0
| 85.0
| 81.0
| 140.0
| 140.0
| 6.5
| 6.5
Line 562: Line 570:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Caldari Navy Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I
| Republic Fleet Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I
| 122.0
| 122.0
| 81.0
| 81.0
Line 620: Line 628:
| 13.975
| 13.975
| 0.583
| 0.583
|}
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;"
|-
|-
| colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" | Heavy Assault Missile
| colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" |+ Heavy Assault Missile
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
! Meta
! Meta
Line 692: Line 702:
| 7.5
| 7.5
| 0.92
| 0.92
|}
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;"
|-
|-
| colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" | Cruise Missile
| colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" |+ Cruise Missile
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
! Meta
! Meta
Line 706: Line 718:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Imperial Navy Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I
| Republic Fleet Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I
| 323.0
| 323.0
| 69.0
| 69.0
Line 716: Line 728:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Federation Navy Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I
| Cruise Missile
| 323.0
| 375.0
| 69.0
| 69.0
| 330.0
| 330.0
Line 726: Line 738:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I
| Imperial Navy Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I
| 281.0
| 323.0
| 69.0
| 69.0
| 330.0
| 330.0
Line 746: Line 758:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Republic Fleet Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I
| Federation Navy Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I
| 323.0
| 323.0
| 69.0
| 69.0
Line 756: Line 768:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Cruise Missile
| Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I
| 375.0
| 281.0
| 69.0
| 69.0
| 330.0
| 330.0
Line 814: Line 826:
| 32.9
| 32.9
| 0.735
| 0.735
|}
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;"
|-
|-
| colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" | XL Cruise Missile
| colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" |+ XL Cruise Missile
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
! Meta
! Meta
Line 835: Line 849:
| 7000.0
| 7000.0
| 105.0
| 105.0
| 0.882
|-
| 5
| Precision XL Cruise Missile
| 4750.0
| 48.0
| 5455.0
| 7.5
| 7000.0
| 52.5
| 0.882
| 0.882
|-
|-
Line 845: Line 869:
| 7000.0
| 7000.0
| 78.75
| 78.75
| 0.882
|-
| 5
| Precision XL Cruise Missile
| 4750.0
| 48.0
| 5455.0
| 7.5
| 7000.0
| 52.5
| 0.882
| 0.882
|-
|-
Line 866: Line 880:
| 105.0
| 105.0
| 0.882
| 0.882
|}
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;"
|-
|-
| colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" | Torpedo
| colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" |+ Torpedo
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
! Meta
! Meta
Line 938: Line 954:
| 10.8
| 10.8
| 0.967
| 0.967
|}
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;"
|-
|-
| colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" | XL Torpedo
| colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" |+ XL Torpedo
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
! Meta
! Meta
Line 991: Line 1,009:
| 1.0
| 1.0
|}
|}


|}
|}
===Projects===
===Projects===


[[User:Luxxianna_Seraph/Sandbox/MissionHoverBox]] - Mission/Combat Tooltip
[[User:Luxxianna_Seraph/Sandbox/MissionHoverBox]] - Mission/Combat Tooltip