Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Luxxianna Seraph/Sandbox/MissileStats: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;"
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;"
|-
|-
|+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center; font-size: 100%;" | Rocket
|+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center; font-size: 1.2em;" | Rocket
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
! Meta
! Meta
Line 75: Line 75:
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;"
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;"
|-
|-
|+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center; font-size: 100%;" | Light Missile
|+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center; font-size: 1.2em;" | Light Missile
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
! Meta
! Meta
Line 88: Line 88:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Imperial Navy Auto-Targeting Light Missile I
| Caldari Navy Auto-Targeting Light Missile I
| 70.0
| 70.0
| 170.0
| 170.0
Line 98: Line 98:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Federation Navy Auto-Targeting Light Missile I
| Civilian Light Missile
| 70.0
| 55.0
| 170.0
| 170.0
| 40.0
| 40.0
Line 108: Line 108:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Republic Fleet Auto-Targeting Light Missile I
| Imperial Navy Auto-Targeting Light Missile I
| 70.0
| 70.0
| 170.0
| 170.0
Line 118: Line 118:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Auto-Targeting Light Missile I
| Light Missile
| 62.0
| 83.0
| 170.0
| 170.0
| 40.0
| 40.0
Line 128: Line 128:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Light Missile
| Republic Fleet Auto-Targeting Light Missile I
| 83.0
| 70.0
| 170.0
| 170.0
| 40.0
| 40.0
Line 138: Line 138:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Caldari Navy Auto-Targeting Light Missile I
| Federation Navy Auto-Targeting Light Missile I
| 70.0
| 70.0
| 170.0
| 170.0
Line 148: Line 148:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Civilian Light Missile
| Auto-Targeting Light Missile I
| 55.0
| 62.0
| 170.0
| 170.0
| 40.0
| 40.0
Line 186: Line 186:
| 18.75
| 18.75
| 0.604
| 0.604
|-
| 5
| Precision Light Missile
| 83.0
| 204.0
| 25.0
| 2.5
| 3750.0
| 9.375
| 0.561
|-
|-
| 5
| 5
Line 196: Line 206:
| 14.0625
| 14.0625
| 0.682
| 0.682
|-
| 5
| Precision Light Missile
| 83.0
| 204.0
| 25.0
| 2.5
| 3750.0
| 9.375
| 0.561
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;"
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;"
|-
|-
|+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center; font-size: 100%;" | Heavy Missile
|+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center; font-size: 1.2em;" | Heavy Missile
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
! Meta
! Meta
Line 232: Line 232:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Heavy Missile
| Federation Navy Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I
| 149.0
| 122.0
| 85.0
| 81.0
| 140.0
| 140.0
| 6.5
| 6.5
Line 242: Line 242:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Caldari Navy Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I
| Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I
| 122.0
| 107.0
| 81.0
| 81.0
| 140.0
| 140.0
Line 262: Line 262:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Federation Navy Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I
| Heavy Missile
| 122.0
| 149.0
| 81.0
| 85.0
| 140.0
| 140.0
| 6.5
| 6.5
Line 272: Line 272:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I
| Caldari Navy Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I
| 107.0
| 122.0
| 81.0
| 81.0
| 140.0
| 140.0
Line 333: Line 333:
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;"
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;"
|-
|-
|+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center; font-size: 100%;" | Heavy Assault Missile
|+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center; font-size: 1.2em;" | Heavy Assault Missile
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
! Meta
! Meta
Line 407: Line 407:
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;"
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;"
|-
|-
|+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center; font-size: 100%;" | Cruise Missile
|+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center; font-size: 1.2em;" | Cruise Missile
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
! Meta
! Meta
Line 450: Line 450:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Cruise Missile
| Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I
| 375.0
| 281.0
| 69.0
| 69.0
| 330.0
| 330.0
Line 460: Line 460:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I
| Caldari Navy Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I
| 281.0
| 323.0
| 69.0
| 69.0
| 330.0
| 330.0
Line 470: Line 470:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Caldari Navy Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I
| Cruise Missile
| 323.0
| 375.0
| 69.0
| 69.0
| 330.0
| 330.0
Line 508: Line 508:
| 65.8
| 65.8
| 0.882
| 0.882
|-
| 5
| Precision Cruise Missile
| 375.0
| 83.0
| 297.0
| 7.0
| 4700.0
| 32.9
| 0.735
|-
|-
| 5
| 5
Line 518: Line 528:
| 49.35
| 49.35
| 0.908
| 0.908
|-
| 5
| Precision Cruise Missile
| 375.0
| 83.0
| 297.0
| 7.0
| 4700.0
| 32.9
| 0.735
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;"
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;"
|-
|-
|+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center; font-size: 100%;" | XL Cruise Missile
|+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center; font-size: 1.2em;" | XL Cruise Missile
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
! Meta
! Meta
Line 551: Line 551:
| 7000.0
| 7000.0
| 105.0
| 105.0
| 0.882
|-
| 5
| Fury XL Cruise Missile
| 5700.0
| 34.0
| 10200.0
| 11.25
| 7000.0
| 78.75
| 0.882
| 0.882
|-
|-
Line 561: Line 571:
| 7000.0
| 7000.0
| 52.5
| 52.5
| 0.882
|-
| 5
| Fury XL Cruise Missile
| 5700.0
| 34.0
| 10200.0
| 11.25
| 7000.0
| 78.75
| 0.882
| 0.882
|-
|-
Line 585: Line 585:
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;"
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;"
|-
|-
|+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center; font-size: 100%;" | Torpedo
|+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center; font-size: 1.2em;" | Torpedo
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
! Meta
! Meta
Line 636: Line 636:
| 12.96
| 12.96
| 0.944
| 0.944
|-
| 5
| Javelin Torpedo
| 405.0
| 78.0
| 405.0
| 7.2
| 2700.0
| 19.44
| 0.967
|-
|-
| 5
| 5
Line 645: Line 655:
| 1500.0
| 1500.0
| 10.8
| 10.8
| 0.967
|-
| 5
| Javelin Torpedo
| 405.0
| 78.0
| 405.0
| 7.2
| 2700.0
| 19.44
| 0.967
| 0.967
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;"
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;"
|-
|-
|+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center; font-size: 100%;" | XL Torpedo
|+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center; font-size: 1.2em;" | XL Torpedo
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
! Meta
! Meta
Line 679: Line 679:
| 3480.0
| 3480.0
| 26.1
| 26.1
| 1.0
|-
| 5
| Rage XL Torpedo
| 8121.0
| 36.0
| 17000.0
| 7.5
| 2900.0
| 21.75
| 1.0
| 1.0
|-
|-
Line 689: Line 699:
| 5220.0
| 5220.0
| 39.15
| 39.15
| 1.0
|-
| 5
| Rage XL Torpedo
| 8121.0
| 36.0
| 17000.0
| 7.5
| 2900.0
| 21.75
| 1.0
| 1.0
|-
|-