Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Luxxianna Seraph: Difference between revisions

591 editsJoined 11 May 2023
No edit summary
Line 301: Line 301:
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;"
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;"
|-
|-
| colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" |+ Rocket
|+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" | Rocket
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
! Meta
! Meta
Line 352: Line 352:
| 4.5
| 4.5
| 0.644
| 0.644
|-
| 5
| Javelin Rocket
| 29.7
| 150.0
| 20.0
| 2.0
| 3375.0
| 6.75
| 0.682
|-
|-
| 5
| 5
Line 362: Line 372:
| 3.75
| 3.75
| 0.882
| 0.882
|-
| 5
| Javelin Rocket
| 29.7
| 150.0
| 20.0
| 2.0
| 3375.0
| 6.75
| 0.682
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;"
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;"
|-
|-
| colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" |+ Light Missile
|+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" | Light Missile
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
! Meta
! Meta
Line 398: Line 398:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Auto-Targeting Light Missile I
| Caldari Navy Auto-Targeting Light Missile I
| 62.0
| 70.0
| 170.0
| 170.0
| 40.0
| 40.0
Line 408: Line 408:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Caldari Navy Auto-Targeting Light Missile I
| Auto-Targeting Light Missile I
| 70.0
| 62.0
| 170.0
| 170.0
| 40.0
| 40.0
Line 428: Line 428:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Civilian Light Missile
| Federation Navy Auto-Targeting Light Missile I
| 55.0
| 70.0
| 170.0
| 170.0
| 40.0
| 40.0
Line 438: Line 438:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Federation Navy Auto-Targeting Light Missile I
| Republic Fleet Auto-Targeting Light Missile I
| 70.0
| 70.0
| 170.0
| 170.0
Line 448: Line 448:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Republic Fleet Auto-Targeting Light Missile I
| Civilian Light Missile
| 70.0
| 55.0
| 170.0
| 170.0
| 40.0
| 40.0
Line 509: Line 509:
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;"
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;"
|-
|-
| colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" |+ Heavy Missile
|+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" | Heavy Missile
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
! Meta
! Meta
Line 522: Line 522:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Heavy Missile
| Caldari Navy Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I
| 149.0
| 122.0
| 85.0
| 81.0
| 140.0
| 140.0
| 6.5
| 6.5
Line 532: Line 532:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Federation Navy Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I
| Heavy Missile
| 122.0
| 149.0
| 81.0
| 85.0
| 140.0
| 140.0
| 6.5
| 6.5
Line 542: Line 542:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Caldari Navy Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I
| Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I
| 122.0
| 107.0
| 81.0
| 81.0
| 140.0
| 140.0
Line 552: Line 552:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Imperial Navy Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I
| Federation Navy Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I
| 122.0
| 122.0
| 81.0
| 81.0
Line 562: Line 562:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I
| Republic Fleet Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I
| 107.0
| 122.0
| 81.0
| 81.0
| 140.0
| 140.0
Line 572: Line 572:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Republic Fleet Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I
| Imperial Navy Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I
| 122.0
| 122.0
| 81.0
| 81.0
Line 633: Line 633:
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;"
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;"
|-
|-
| colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" |+ Heavy Assault Missile
|+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" | Heavy Assault Missile
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
! Meta
! Meta
Line 684: Line 684:
| 9.0
| 9.0
| 0.882
| 0.882
|-
| 5
| Rage Heavy Assault Missile
| 155.3
| 87.0
| 215.0
| 4.0
| 1875.0
| 7.5
| 0.92
|-
|-
| 5
| 5
Line 694: Line 704:
| 13.5
| 13.5
| 0.895
| 0.895
|-
| 5
| Rage Heavy Assault Missile
| 155.3
| 87.0
| 215.0
| 4.0
| 1875.0
| 7.5
| 0.92
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;"
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;"
|-
|-
| colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" |+ Cruise Missile
|+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" | Cruise Missile
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
! Meta
! Meta
Line 720: Line 720:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Republic Fleet Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I
| Federation Navy Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I
| 323.0
| 323.0
| 69.0
| 69.0
Line 730: Line 730:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Cruise Missile
| Republic Fleet Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I
| 375.0
| 323.0
| 69.0
| 69.0
| 330.0
| 330.0
Line 740: Line 740:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Imperial Navy Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I
| Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I
| 323.0
| 281.0
| 69.0
| 69.0
| 330.0
| 330.0
Line 760: Line 760:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Federation Navy Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I
| Cruise Missile
| 323.0
| 375.0
| 69.0
| 69.0
| 330.0
| 330.0
Line 770: Line 770:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I
| Imperial Navy Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I
| 281.0
| 323.0
| 69.0
| 69.0
| 330.0
| 330.0
Line 831: Line 831:
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;"
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;"
|-
|-
| colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" |+ XL Cruise Missile
|+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" | XL Cruise Missile
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
! Meta
! Meta
Line 851: Line 851:
| 7000.0
| 7000.0
| 105.0
| 105.0
| 0.882
|-
| 5
| Fury XL Cruise Missile
| 5700.0
| 34.0
| 10200.0
| 11.25
| 7000.0
| 78.75
| 0.882
| 0.882
|-
|-
Line 861: Line 871:
| 7000.0
| 7000.0
| 52.5
| 52.5
| 0.882
|-
| 5
| Fury XL Cruise Missile
| 5700.0
| 34.0
| 10200.0
| 11.25
| 7000.0
| 78.75
| 0.882
| 0.882
|-
|-
Line 885: Line 885:
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;"
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;"
|-
|-
| colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" |+ Torpedo
|+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" | Torpedo
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
! Meta
! Meta
Line 959: Line 959:
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;"
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;"
|-
|-
| colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" |+ XL Torpedo
|+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" | XL Torpedo
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
! Meta
! Meta
Line 1,011: Line 1,011:
| 1.0
| 1.0
|}
|}