No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible " style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center; width: 75%; margin: auto;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center | |+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" | Rocket | ||
|- style="background-color: #222222;" | | |- style="background-color: #222222;" | | ||
! Meta | ! Meta | ||
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
| 0.882 | | 0.882 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible " style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center; width: 75%; margin: auto;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center | |+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" | Light Missile | ||
|- style="background-color: #222222;" | | |- style="background-color: #222222;" | | ||
! Meta | ! Meta | ||
| Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | Caldari Navy Auto-Targeting Light Missile I | ||
| 70.0 | | 70.0 | ||
| 170.0 | | 170.0 | ||
| Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | Auto-Targeting Light Missile I | ||
| | | 62.0 | ||
| 170.0 | | 170.0 | ||
| 40.0 | | 40.0 | ||
| Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | Imperial Navy Auto-Targeting Light Missile I | ||
| 70.0 | | 70.0 | ||
| 170.0 | | 170.0 | ||
| Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | Federation Navy Auto-Targeting Light Missile I | ||
| 70.0 | | 70.0 | ||
| 170.0 | | 170.0 | ||
| Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| Auto-Targeting Light Missile I | | Republic Fleet Auto-Targeting Light Missile I | ||
| | | 70.0 | ||
| 170.0 | | 170.0 | ||
| 40.0 | | 40.0 | ||
| Line 186: | Line 186: | ||
| 18.75 | | 18.75 | ||
| 0.604 | | 0.604 | ||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| Precision Light Missile | |||
| 83.0 | |||
| 204.0 | |||
| 25.0 | |||
| 2.5 | |||
| 3750.0 | |||
| 9.375 | |||
| 0.561 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| Line 196: | Line 206: | ||
| 14.0625 | | 14.0625 | ||
| 0.682 | | 0.682 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible " style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center; width: 75%; margin: auto;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center | |+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" | Heavy Missile | ||
|- style="background-color: #222222;" | | |- style="background-color: #222222;" | | ||
! Meta | ! Meta | ||
| Line 222: | Line 222: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | Caldari Navy Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I | ||
| 122.0 | | 122.0 | ||
| 81.0 | | 81.0 | ||
| Line 232: | Line 232: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | Heavy Missile | ||
| | | 149.0 | ||
| | | 85.0 | ||
| 140.0 | | 140.0 | ||
| 6.5 | | 6.5 | ||
| Line 242: | Line 242: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I | ||
| | | 107.0 | ||
| 81.0 | | 81.0 | ||
| 140.0 | | 140.0 | ||
| Line 252: | Line 252: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| Heavy Missile | | Federation Navy Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I | ||
| | | 122.0 | ||
| | | 81.0 | ||
| 140.0 | | 140.0 | ||
| 6.5 | | 6.5 | ||
| Line 262: | Line 262: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | Republic Fleet Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I | ||
| 122.0 | | 122.0 | ||
| 81.0 | | 81.0 | ||
| Line 272: | Line 272: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | Imperial Navy Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I | ||
| 122.0 | | 122.0 | ||
| 81.0 | | 81.0 | ||
| Line 331: | Line 331: | ||
| 0.583 | | 0.583 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible " style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center; width: 75%; margin: auto;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center | |+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" | Heavy Assault Missile | ||
|- style="background-color: #222222;" | | |- style="background-color: #222222;" | | ||
! Meta | ! Meta | ||
| Line 384: | Line 384: | ||
| 9.0 | | 9.0 | ||
| 0.882 | | 0.882 | ||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| Rage Heavy Assault Missile | |||
| 155.3 | |||
| 87.0 | |||
| 215.0 | |||
| 4.0 | |||
| 1875.0 | |||
| 7.5 | |||
| 0.92 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| Line 394: | Line 404: | ||
| 13.5 | | 13.5 | ||
| 0.895 | | 0.895 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible " style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center; width: 75%; margin: auto;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center | |+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" | Cruise Missile | ||
|- style="background-color: #222222;" | | |- style="background-color: #222222;" | | ||
! Meta | ! Meta | ||
| Line 420: | Line 420: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | Federation Navy Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I | ||
| 323.0 | | 323.0 | ||
| 69.0 | | 69.0 | ||
| Line 430: | Line 430: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I | | Republic Fleet Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I | ||
| | | 323.0 | ||
| 69.0 | | 69.0 | ||
| 330.0 | | 330.0 | ||
| Line 440: | Line 440: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I | ||
| | | 281.0 | ||
| 69.0 | | 69.0 | ||
| 330.0 | | 330.0 | ||
| Line 450: | Line 450: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | Caldari Navy Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I | ||
| 323.0 | | 323.0 | ||
| 69.0 | | 69.0 | ||
| Line 460: | Line 460: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | Cruise Missile | ||
| | | 375.0 | ||
| 69.0 | | 69.0 | ||
| 330.0 | | 330.0 | ||
| Line 470: | Line 470: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| Cruise Missile | | Imperial Navy Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I | ||
| | | 323.0 | ||
| 69.0 | | 69.0 | ||
| 330.0 | | 330.0 | ||
| Line 529: | Line 529: | ||
| 0.735 | | 0.735 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible " style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center; width: 75%; margin: auto;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center | |+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" | XL Cruise Missile | ||
|- style="background-color: #222222;" | | |- style="background-color: #222222;" | | ||
! Meta | ! Meta | ||
| Line 583: | Line 583: | ||
| 0.882 | | 0.882 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible " style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center; width: 75%; margin: auto;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center | |+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" | Torpedo | ||
|- style="background-color: #222222;" | | |- style="background-color: #222222;" | | ||
! Meta | ! Meta | ||
| Line 657: | Line 657: | ||
| 0.967 | | 0.967 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible " style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center; width: 75%; margin: auto;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center | |+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" | XL Torpedo | ||
|- style="background-color: #222222;" | | |- style="background-color: #222222;" | | ||
! Meta | ! Meta | ||